Ringer

Erich Gisler

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 34 (1986)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
07.02.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 1
01.02.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 54 1
21.03.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 3
04.02.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 12

Mannschaftskämpfe 2003

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.10.2003 55 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Thomas Röthlisberger 0:2 Un 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
07.12.2002 55 F RR Brunnen NLA Roland Steiner 10:0 4:0
29.11.2002 55 G RS Freiamt NLA Markus Weibel 10:3 PS 3:1
22.11.2002 55 G RS Sense NLA Pascal Jungo 0:5 PS 0:3
15.11.2002 55 G RS Kriessern NLA Felix Zäch 6:4 PS 3:1
08.11.2002 55 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Christian Siegrist 5:4 PS 3:1
01.11.2002 55 G RRTV Weinfelden NLA Thomas Wild 8:1 PS 3:1
25.10.2002 55 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Angelo Loher 6:0 SS 4:0
18.10.2002 55 G SC Martigny NLA Mikael Sarrasin 10:0 ST 4:0
11.10.2002 55 F RS Freiamt NLA Markus Weibel 3:8 PS 1:3
04.10.2002 55 F RS Sense NLA Pascal Jungo 1:11 1:4
27.09.2002 55 F RS Kriessern NLA Felix Zäch 3:5 PS 1:3
13.09.2002 55 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Christian Siegrist 3:2 PN 3:1
30.08.2002 55 F RRTV Weinfelden NLA Thomas Wild 0:6 SS 0:4
23.08.2002 55 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Angelo Loher 12:2 TU 4:1
16.08.2002 55 F SC Martigny NLA Florian Vieux 10:0 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2001

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
07.12.2001 54 G RS Freiamt NLA Oleksandr Golin 0:11 0:4
30.11.2001 54 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Christian Siegrist 0:12 0:4
23.11.2001 54 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Angelo Loher 11:0 4:0
16.11.2001 54 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Ueli Schädler 10:0 4:0
09.11.2001 54 G RS Kriessern NLA Felix Zäch 0:11 0:4
02.11.2001 54 G SC Martigny NLA Assen Koumanov 0:5 SS 0:4
26.10.2001 54 G RS Sense NLA Pascal Jungo 2:8 SS 0:4
19.10.2001 54 F RS Freiamt NLA Oleksandr Golin 0:12 SS 0:4
12.10.2001 54 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Marco Riesen 7:1 SN 4:0
05.10.2001 54 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Angelo Loher 8:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2001 54 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 -- 4:0
14.09.2001 54 F RS Kriessern NLA Felix Zäch 5:14 SS 0:4
07.09.2001 54 F SC Martigny NLA Assen Koumanov 0:5 SN 0:4
31.08.2001 54 F RS Sense NLA Pascal Jungo 0:11 0:4