Ringer

Sven Gamma

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 32 (1990)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22021000706
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
01.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 1
26.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 55 1
06.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 1
19.02.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 2
06.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 2
27.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 55 2
07.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 2
17.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 65 3
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 3
15.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 3
12.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 3
15.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 3
02.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 3
03.03.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 50 3
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 4
18.03.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 4
11.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 4
22.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 55 4
09.03.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 4
03.02.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 4
14.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 65 6
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 6
27.01.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 6
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 8
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 8
10.02.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 8
13.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 8
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 9
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 10
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 11
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Dimitar Sandov 0:15 TU 0:4
24.09.2022 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 3:1 PS 2:1
17.09.2022 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Oleksandr Golin 3:13 PS 1:3
10.09.2022 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 3:5 PS 1:2
03.09.2022 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Janis Steiger 18:3 TU 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2021 65 G RS Freiamt NLA Saya Brunner 0:0 FF 4:0
06.11.2021 65 G RR Hergiswil NLA David Wisler 5:1 PS 2:1
16.10.2021 65 G RS Kriessern NLA Dorien Hutter 13:1 PS 3:1
09.10.2021 65 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 3:2 PS 2:1
25.09.2021 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Saya Brunner 4:3 PS 2:1
18.09.2021 61 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 9:3 PS 3:1
04.09.2021 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 7:7 PS 2:1
28.08.2021 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 12:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2019 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Maurus Zogg 3:17 PS 1:3
30.11.2019 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Samuel Vetsch 16:0 SS 4:0
16.11.2019 65 G RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 7:22 TU 1:4
09.11.2019 65 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Rasul Israpilov 1:9 PS 1:3
02.11.2019 65 G RR Hergiswil NLA David Wisler 4:0 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 65 G RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 1:3 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 65 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 3:7 PS 1:2
05.10.2019 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 0:6 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 5:1 PS 2:1
21.09.2019 61 G RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 17:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 9:8 PS 2:1
31.08.2019 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 11:0 PS 3:0