Ringer

Urs Felber

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday 36 (1984)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2001600286
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
19.03.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 120 1
07.02.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 4
15.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 96 5
18.03.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 96 6
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 7
01.02.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 85 7
10.02.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 8
05.04.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 16
05.04.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 90 G RR Brunnen 1LW Ivo Gisler 6:4 PS 2:1
12.10.2018 90 G RR Schattdorf 1LW Benjamin Gander 15:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2018 90 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Daniel Häfliger 12:3 PS 3:1
21.09.2018 90 F RC Belp 1LW Cédric Trachsel 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 90 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Benjamin Gander 19:4 TU 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
22.09.2017 90 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Reto Reichmuth 6:2 PS 2:1
22.09.2017 90 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Sylvain Vieux 2:0 PS 2:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2015 97 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Damian von Euw 1:18 TU 1:4
13.11.2015 97 F RR Brunnen NLB Florian Betschart 5:2 PS 2:1
06.11.2015 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Laurent Martinetti 1:0 PS 2:0
30.10.2015 97 F SC Martigny NLB Laurent Martinetti 10:2 VP 3:1
16.10.2015 130 F RS Kriessern NLA Philipp Hutter 4:15 PS 1:3
09.10.2015 97 G RR Brunnen NLBO Beat Theiler 2:9 PS 1:3
02.10.2015 97 F RR Schattdorf NLA Elias Kempf 4:6 PS 1:2
25.09.2015 97 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Marc Kirchhofer 6:7 PS 1:2
18.09.2015 97 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Florian Betschart 9:4 PS 3:1
04.09.2015 97 F RS Kriessern NLA Jürg Hutter 0:16 TU 0:4