Ringer

Alois Fässler

wrestlers_club RRTV Weinfelden
wrestlers_birthday 45 (1976)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21024000616
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
10.03.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 1
16.03.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 66 2
23.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 2
17.02.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 66 3
18.02.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 3
05.04.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 3
21.02.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 4
02.04.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 7
14.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 8
18.03.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 66 8
04.04.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 66 8

Mannschaftskämpfe 2009

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2009 66 G RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Stadelmann 0:0 PS 1:3
13.11.2009 66 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Reto Reichmuth 0:0 4:0
06.11.2009 66 G RS Freiamt NLA Thomas Murer 0:0 PS 3:1
30.10.2009 66 G RS Kriessern NLA Sergiy Sirenko 0:0 PS 0:3
16.10.2009 66 G RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Stadelmann 0:0 PS 0:3
09.10.2009 66 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Koch 0:0 PS 3:1
02.10.2009 66 G RS Freiamt NLA Christoph Küng 0:0 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2008

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
28.11.2008 66 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Vitas Cumacov 0:0 PS 0:3
21.11.2008 66 G RR Hergiswil NLA Fabian Stadelmann 0:0 PS 3:1
14.11.2008 66 F RS Freiamt NLA Christian Huwiler 0:0 PS 3:1
07.11.2008 66 F RS Kriessern NLA Steven Graf 0:0 PS 3:0
31.10.2008 66 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Koch 0:0 PS 3:1
24.10.2008 66 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Friedrich Eggenberger 0:0 PS 0:3
17.10.2008 66 G RR Hergiswil NLA Fabian Stadelmann 0:0 PS 3:0
10.10.2008 66 G RS Freiamt NLA Nicola Küng 0:0 PS 3:1
03.10.2008 66 F RS Kriessern NLA Pascal Jungo 0:0 PS 3:1
19.09.2008 66 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Koch 0:0 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2007

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2007 66 G RS Kriessern NLA Mirco Hutter 0:0 SS 4:0
01.12.2007 66 G RS Kriessern NLA Sergiy Sirenko 0:0 TU 0:4
23.11.2007 66 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 0:0 PS 3:1
16.11.2007 66 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 0:0 PS 0:3
02.11.2007 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Christian Hutter 0:0 PS 1:3
26.10.2007 66 G RS Kriessern NLA Sergiy Sirenko 0:0 PS 0:3
19.10.2007 66 G RR Uzwil NLA Daniel Jauch 0:0 PS 3:1
12.10.2007 66 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Friedrich Eggenberger 0:0 PS 0:3
05.10.2007 66 G RS Kriessern NLA Sergiy Sirenko 0:0 PS 0:3
28.09.2007 66 G RR Uzwil NLA Daniel Jauch 0:0 PS 3:0