Ringer

Samuel Egger

wrestlers_club CO Domdidier
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
19.03.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 1
06.02.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 1
21.03.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 1
07.02.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 1
01.02.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 97 1
15.03.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 97 1
18.02.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 3
18.03.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 96 4
27.02.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 96 5
17.02.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 96 6
05.04.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 7
04.04.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 84 13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2008

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.12.2008 96 G RR Brunnen NLB Kaspar Besmer 0:0 VT 4:0
28.11.2008 96 G SC Martigny NLBW Laurent Martinetti 0:0 VT 4:1
21.11.2008 96 G RS Sense NLBW Udo Raunjak 0:0 PS 1:3
14.11.2008 96 G RR Hergiswil NLBW Thomas Stadelmann 0:0 VT 4:0
07.11.2008 96 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Hubert Steinmann 0:0 VP 1:3
31.10.2008 96 G RC Belp NLBW Samuel Wenger 0:0 VP 1:3
24.10.2008 120 G SC Martigny NLBW Valeriy Kudinov 0:0 VP 3:1
17.10.2008 120 G RS Sense NLBW Markus Rytz 0:0 Au 4:0
10.10.2008 120 G RR Hergiswil NLBW Roger Wermelinger 0:0 PS 3:0
03.10.2008 120 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Simon Rölli 0:0 4:0
19.09.2008 120 G RC Belp NLBW Samuel Wenger 0:0 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2007

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2007 120 F RR Einsiedeln NLB Roger Rohrer 0:0 PS 1:3
02.11.2007 96 G RC Belp NLB Daniel Nydegger 0:0 VP 1:3
26.10.2007 96 G TV Ufhusen NLB Simon Rölli 0:0 ST 4:0
19.10.2007 96 G RS Sense NLB Markus Rytz 0:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2007 120 G RC Belp NLB Daniel Nydegger 0:0 PS 3:1
28.09.2007 120 G RS Sense NLB Markus Rytz 0:0 VT 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2006

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2006 96 G RS Sense NLB Florian Siegenthaler 0:0 VT 4:0
02.12.2006 120 G RS Sense NLB Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 4:0
24.11.2006 96 G RR Uzwil NLB Marcel Tanner 0:0 VA 0:4
17.11.2006 120 G RR Uzwil NLB Marcel Tanner 0:0 PS 1:3
10.11.2006 96 G RC Belp NLB Daniel Nydegger 0:0 PS 3:0
27.10.2006 96 G TV Ufhusen NLB Hubert Steinmann 0:0 VP 3:1
19.10.2006 96 G RS Sense NLB Corsin Schmutz 0:0 Au 4:0
13.10.2006 120 G RC Belp NLB Daniel Nydegger 0:0 VP 3:1
06.10.2006 120 G TV Ufhusen NLB Hubert Steinmann 0:0 PS 3:1
22.09.2006 120 G RS Sense NLB Silvio Rüfenacht 0:0 VT 0:4