Ringer

Florian Dubuis

wrestlers_club Lutte Team Valais
wrestlers_birthday 39 (1982)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
01.02.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 69 3
05.04.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 11
15.03.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 69 11
15.02.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 66 15

Mannschaftskämpfe 2003

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.12.2003 66 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Mike Rüegg 0:0 FF 0:4
28.11.2003 66 G RS Sense NLA Heinz Zberg 0:0 Au 0:4
21.11.2003 66 F RS Kriessern NLA Andreas Heeb 2:3 PS 1:3
07.11.2003 66 G RS Sense NLA Manfred Siegrist 0:0 Di 0:4
31.10.2003 66 F RRTV Weinfelden NLA Michael Inauen 0:0 AS 0:4
24.10.2003 66 F RR Schattdorf NLA Adrian Schuler 0:0 FF 0:4
17.10.2003 66 F RS Sense NLA Roman Büchel 0:3 SS 0:4
10.10.2003 66 G RS Sense NLA Fredy Huwiler 3:13 TU 1:4
26.09.2003 66 F RC Willisau Lions NLA René Neyer 2:12 1:4
19.09.2003 66 F RS Sense NLA Michael Inauen 4:6 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
29.11.2002 66 F SC Martigny NLA Benedikt Scherrer 0:0 TL 0:4
22.11.2002 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Beat Motzer 0:0 FF 0:4
15.11.2002 66 F SC Martigny NLA Michael Inauen 0:0 TL 4:0
08.11.2002 66 F RS Sense NLA Plamen Todo Petrov 0:0 Di 0:4
25.10.2002 74 F RS Kriessern NLA Veton Asllani 0:0 FF 0:4
18.10.2002 74 G SC Martigny NLA Ruedi Tresch 0:0 VA 0:4
04.10.2002 66 F SC Martigny NLA Mike Rüegg 0:0 VA 0:4
27.09.2002 66 F RRTV Weinfelden NLA Michael Inauen 0:4 DS 0:4
23.08.2002 66 F SC Martigny NLA Roman Motrovitsch 0:0 Au 0:4
16.08.2002 66 F RR Schattdorf NLA Jost Gisler 2:12 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2001

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
07.12.2001 69 F SC Martigny NLA René Neyer 0:11 0:4
30.11.2001 69 F RS Kriessern NLA Roman Motrovitsch 3:15 TS 1:4
23.11.2001 69 G RS Sense NLA Gregor Jungo 10:0 4:0
16.11.2001 69 F SC Martigny NLA Andreas Guntli 2:4 PS 1:3
09.11.2001 69 F RS Freiamt NLA Ralf Bucher 0:5 PS 0:3
02.11.2001 69 F SC Martigny NLA Heinz Zberg 5:1 PS 3:1
26.10.2001 76 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Ludwig Heller 1:6 PS 1:3
19.10.2001 69 G RR Einsiedeln NLA René Neyer 0:10 PS 0:4
12.10.2001 69 G SC Martigny NLA Jörg Derungs 4:10 1:4
05.10.2001 69 G SC Martigny NLA Manuel Jakob 3:4 1:3
21.09.2001 76 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Mike Rüegg 1:3 PS 1:3
14.09.2001 69 F SC Martigny NLA Erich Meier 4:7 PS 1:3
31.08.2001 69 G SC Martigny NLA Pius Roos 4:10 PS 1:3