Ringer

Florian Aregger

wrestlers_club STV Luzern
wrestlers_birthday 28 (1993)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
25.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 4
16.03.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 5
30.03.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 6
10.02.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 7
11.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 10
27.01.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 84 13
18.03.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 84 14

Mannschaftskämpfe 2012

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.09.2012 96 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Urs Felber 0:0 AU 0:4
21.09.2012 96 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Zihlmann 0:0 AU 0:4
14.09.2012 96 F RS Freiamt 1LW Yanick Klausner 0:0 PS 0:3
14.09.2012 96 F RC Belp 1LW Stefan Trachsel 0:0 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2011

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
11.11.2011 120 F RS Freiamt 1LW Christoph Schmid 0:0 PS 0:3
11.11.2011 120 F RS Sense 1LW Dimitri Rubin 0:0 SS 4:0
28.10.2011 120 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Pascal Süess 0:0 SS 0:4
28.10.2011 120 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Remo Murer 0:0 PS 3:1
14.10.2011 96 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Dominik Bossert 0:0 0:4
14.10.2011 96 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Patrick Grüter 0:0 PS 1:3
30.09.2011 120 G RS Freiamt 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
30.09.2011 120 G RS Sense 1LW Markus Rytz 0:0 Au 4:0
23.09.2011 96 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Marc Kirchhofer 0:0 PS 1:3
23.09.2011 84 G RR Schattdorf 1LW Jan Reinhardt 0:0 SS 4:0
02.09.2011 84 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Zihlmann 0:0 SS 4:0
02.09.2011 96 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Urs Felber 0:0 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2010

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.12.2010 74 F SC Martigny NLB Grégory Sarrasin 0:0 0:4
03.12.2010 84 F SC Martigny NLB Nicolas Vouilloz 0:0 SS 0:4
26.11.2010 84 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Urs Zogg 0:0 SS 0:4
19.11.2010 84 G RC Willisau Lions NLBO Michael Bernet 0:0 0:4
12.11.2010 84 G RS Freiamt NLBO Manuel Stierli 0:0 SS 0:4
05.11.2010 74 F RR Uzwil NLBO Martin Durrer 0:0 PS 1:3
29.10.2010 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLBO René Neyer 0:0 PS 0:3
22.10.2010 74 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Urs Zogg 0:0 SS 0:4
08.10.2010 74 F RS Freiamt NLBO Marcial Mäder 0:0 PS 1:3
01.10.2010 74 F RR Uzwil NLBO Martin Durrer 0:0 SS 0:4
24.09.2010 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLBO Daniel Weibel 0:0 PS 1:3
17.09.2010 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLBO Daniel Minder 0:0 0:4