Ringer

Daniel Inderbitzin

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday 28 (1992)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002605462
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
28.01.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 120 4
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 125 5

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Dominik Roth 0:4 SS 0:4
13.10.2017 130 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Pascal Süess 2:18 TU 1:4
22.09.2017 97 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Marc Kirchhofer 0:16 TU 0:4
15.09.2017 97 F RR Brunnen NLBO Ruedi Appert 0:17 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
11.11.2016 130 F RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Suppiger 0:17 SS 0:4
21.10.2016 130 F RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Gurtner 0:4 SS 0:4
14.10.2016 130 F RR Schattdorf NLA Elias Kempf 0:11 SS 0:4
23.09.2016 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Thomas Steuck 6:8 PS 1:2
23.09.2016 130 F RC Winterthur 1LO Andreas Brandenberger 0:4 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2011

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
25.11.2011 120 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1L Pascal Süess 0:0 SS 0:4
18.11.2011 120 G NRC Thalheim 1L Pascal Süess 0:0 SS 0:4
04.11.2011 120 F RR Brunnen 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 4:0
04.11.2011 120 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 4:0
21.10.2011 120 F RC Winterthur 1LO Emrli Fazliji 0:0 TU 1:4
09.09.2011 120 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andreas Brandenberger 0:0 SS 0:4
02.09.2011 120 G RR Tuggen 1LO Simon Helbling 0:0 TU 1:4
02.09.2011 120 G RRTV Weinfelden 1LO Dominik Kaiser 0:0 SS 0:4