Ringer

Othmar Schmid

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday 27 (1993)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
16.03.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 2
25.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 2
28.01.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 4
01.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 7
15.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 66 14

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.10.2015 65 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Florian Vieux 0:16 ST 0:4
09.10.2015 65 F RC Belp 1LW Stefan Weber 2:14 PS 1:3
09.10.2015 65 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Jeremias Hegi 2:11 PS 1:3
18.09.2015 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Jeremias Hegi 4:8 PS 1:2
18.09.2015 65 G RS Freiamt 1LW Gabriel Vollenweider 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2014

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
28.11.2014 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 2:16 PS 1:3
07.11.2014 65 F RR Uzwil 1L Beat Müller 5:7 PS 1:2
31.10.2014 61 F RR Uzwil 1L Silvan Wetter 18:6 PS 3:1
17.10.2014 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 1:16 TU 1:4
10.10.2014 61 G RS Freiamt 1LW Joel Meier 16:0 4:0
03.10.2014 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Gabriel Vollenweider 0:0 PS 4:0
03.10.2014 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Daniel Häfliger 4:0 SS 4:0
26.09.2014 61 G RC Belp 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
26.09.2014 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LW Joel Bannwart 10:0 SS 4:0
19.09.2014 61 F RC Belp 1LW Stefan Weber 0:14 PS 0:3
19.09.2014 61 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Vlad Fournier 12:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2013

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
22.11.2013 60 F TV Ufhusen NLB Raphael Schärli 6:4 SS 4:0
15.11.2013 60 G RS Sense NLB Lukas Zimmermann 13:0 TU 4:0
08.11.2013 60 F RS Sense NLB Andreas Vetsch 10:17 SS 0:4
01.11.2013 60 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Andreas Vetsch 0:9 TU 0:4
18.10.2013 60 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Lukas Zimmermann 15:2 TU 4:1
27.09.2013 60 G RS Sense NLBW Raphael Schärli 12:0 TU 4:0
13.09.2013 60 G CO Domdidier NLBW Roland Ruch 0:6 ST 0:4