Ringer

David Wisler

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday 29 (1993)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22020002625
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 70 G RS Sense NLB Ronan Feyer 7:10 PS 1:2
03.09.2022 70 G RR Brunnen NLB Abdul-Reshed Israpilov 11:6 PS 3:1
27.08.2022 70 G TV Ufhusen NLB Aaron Zberg 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
27.11.2021 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Samuel Vetsch 11:5 PS 3:1
13.11.2021 75 G RS Kriessern NLA David Hungerbühler 0:4 SS 0:4
06.11.2021 65 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 1:5 PS 1:2
16.10.2021 75 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Roger Heiniger 5:8 PS 1:2
09.10.2021 75 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 0:12 PS 0:3
25.09.2021 70 G RS Kriessern NLA Michel Steger 8:5 PS 2:1
18.09.2021 70 F RS Freiamt 1LW Fabien Meier 4:0 SS 4:0
18.09.2021 70 F CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
04.09.2021 70 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Nick Scherrer 8:5 PS 2:1
04.09.2021 70 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Jannis Christ 8:5 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 65 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 3:14 PS 1:3
09.11.2019 65 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabian Obrist 21:6 TU 4:1
02.11.2019 65 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 0:4 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Rasul Israpilov 3:6 PS 1:2
12.10.2019 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 0:14 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 0:4 PS 0:2
28.09.2019 70 G RS Kriessern NLA David Loher 3:5 PS 1:2
21.09.2019 65 F RR Schattdorf NLA Sergio Gamma 12:12 PS 2:1
31.08.2019 70 G RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 0:15 TU 0:4