Ringer

Adrian Wetzstein

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 127 2
01.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 120 2
30.03.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 120 2
16.03.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 120 2
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 127 3
15.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 120 3
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 127 4
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 125 6
01.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 120 7
06.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 18
06.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 0:15 TU 0:4
16.11.2018 130 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andrii Vyshar 0:15 TU 0:4
02.11.2018 97 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 0:16 TU 0:4
26.10.2018 130 F RR Hergiswil NLA Joel Ambühl 3:8 PS 1:3
05.10.2018 130 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Stefan Reichmuth 0:15 0:4
28.09.2018 130 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 0:4 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 130 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 0:13 PS 0:3
14.09.2018 130 G RR Hergiswil NLA Toni Kurmann 19:10 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 0:15 TU 0:4
31.08.2018 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 0:17 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 97 G NRC Thalheim NLB Jonas Ott 16:0 TU 4:0
10.11.2017 130 G CO Domdidier NLB Pascal Süess 3:12 VP 1:3
27.10.2017 130 G CO Domdidier NLB Niklas Blaser 15:6 VP 3:1
13.10.2017 130 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Michael Bernet 0:18 TU 0:4
06.10.2017 97 G CO Domdidier NLBW Thomas Jehle 15:0 ST 4:0
22.09.2017 130 G CO Domdidier NLBW Felix Scherrer 1:4 VP 1:2
15.09.2017 130 G RS Sense NLBW Michael Nydegger 3:11 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2015 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Franz Föhn 10:7 PS 2:1
23.10.2015 130 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Manuel Rütter 8:8 PS 1:2
16.10.2015 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Christian Widmer 3:8 PS 1:3
09.10.2015 130 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 4:0
02.10.2015 130 F RC Belp 1LW Lukas Künzi 17:2 4:1
25.09.2015 130 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Joel Ambühl 15:0 TU 4:0
25.09.2015 130 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Marco Riesen 0:16 TU 0:4
18.09.2015 130 G RC Belp 1LW Stefan Trachsel 16:0 TU 4:0
18.09.2015 130 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Joel Ambühl 18:3 TU 4:1