Ringer

Damian Dietsche

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
30.11.2018 86 F RS Freiamt NLA Reto Gisler 4:4 PS 1:2
23.11.2018 86 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 9:2 PS 3:1
16.11.2018 97 G Willisau Lions NLA Florian Bernet 16:0 4:0
26.10.2018 86 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 4:2 PS 2:1
28.09.2018 86 G Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 1:4 SS 0:4
14.09.2018 130 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 1:12 PS 1:3
07.09.2018 86 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 7:0 PS 3:0
31.08.2018 130 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 0:4 PS 0:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2017 97 G Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 0:12 PS 0:3
08.12.2017 80 G Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 9:11 PS 1:2
01.12.2017 86 G Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 1:5 PS 1:2
24.11.2017 80 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Tim Zehnder 16:1 TU 4:1
17.11.2017 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Matthias Käser 4:0 SS 4:0
03.11.2017 80 G RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Kaufmann 17:0 TU 4:0
27.10.2017 80 G Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 7:5 PS 2:1
20.10.2017 80 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Tim Zehnder 16:0 TU 4:0
13.10.2017 80 G RR Schattdorf NLA Nicolas Christen 8:3 PS 3:1
06.10.2017 86 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 4:6 PS 1:2
15.09.2017 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
01.09.2017 97 F RR Schattdorf NLA Bence Dvorak 12:10 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2016 80 G RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Kaufmann 7:0 PS 3:0
02.12.2016 86 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 3:7 PS 1:2
25.11.2016 80 G Willisau Lions NLA Andreas Reichmuth 8:2 PS 3:1
18.11.2016 86 G Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 3:3 PS 2:1
11.11.2016 80 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 6:2 2:1
04.11.2016 80 G RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Kaufmann 11:0 PS 3:0
28.10.2016 80 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Bruno Flück 16:0 TU 4:0
21.10.2016 80 G RR Schattdorf NLA Nicolas Christen 4:6 PS 1:2
07.10.2016 86 G RS Freiamt NLA Manuel Stierli 8:0 PS 3:0
30.09.2016 86 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 4:10 PS 1:3
16.09.2016 86 G RR Schattdorf NLA Bence Dvorak 6:0 SS 4:0
09.09.2016 86 G Willisau Lions NLA Dominik Bossert 14:6 PS 3:1