Ringer

Damian Dietsche

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 27 (1993)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002903908
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.10.2020 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Yanik Bucher 19:4 TU 4:1
10.10.2020 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 2:0 PS 2:0
03.10.2020 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 1:5 PS 1:2
26.09.2020 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 10:0 PS 3:0
19.09.2020 97 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 8:1 PS 3:1
12.09.2020 97 F RS Freiamt NLA Magomed Ayskhanov 0:18 SS 0:4
05.09.2020 97 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 0:13 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2019 79 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Mathias Käser 7:5 PS 2:1
08.12.2019 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Mathias Käser 10:0 SS 4:0
30.11.2019 86 F RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 9:4 PS 3:1
23.11.2019 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 2:5 PS 1:2
16.11.2019 86 F RR Schattdorf NLA Ramon Epp 16:1 TU 4:1
09.11.2019 86 F RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Kaufmann 11:2 PS 3:1
02.11.2019 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 2:7 PS 1:3
12.10.2019 90 F RR Tuggen 1LO Thomas Rickenbach 4:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 130 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Robin Birrer 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 90 F RR Uzwil 1LO Fabian Weilenmann 10:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 90 G RC Winterthur 1LO Björn Baumgartner 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 97 F RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 0:6 PS 0:3
31.08.2019 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dominik Bossert 2:1 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
30.11.2018 86 F RS Freiamt NLA Reto Gisler 4:4 PS 1:2
23.11.2018 86 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 9:2 PS 3:1
16.11.2018 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Bernet 16:0 4:0
26.10.2018 86 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 4:2 PS 2:1
28.09.2018 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 1:4 SS 0:4
14.09.2018 130 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 1:12 PS 1:3
07.09.2018 86 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 7:0 PS 3:0
31.08.2018 130 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 0:4 PS 0:2