Ringer

Christoph Wittenwiler

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 29 (1992)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22026002630
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
25.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 1
12.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 1
06.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 50 1
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 2
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 2
28.01.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 2
19.02.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 55 2
29.01.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 2
06.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 2
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 3
30.03.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 3
16.03.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 3
10.02.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 3
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 4
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 5
15.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 5
01.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 5
27.01.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 5
18.03.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 5
11.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 5
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 7
26.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 55 7
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 8
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 8
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 12
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 14

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.09.2022 65 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Roman Bisig 16:0 TU 4:0
24.09.2022 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 15:0 TU 4:0
17.09.2022 65 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Roman Bisig 16:0 TU 4:0
17.09.2022 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Lendi Sulejmani 16:0 TU 4:0
03.09.2022 65 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Leon Kempf 10:2 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.12.2021 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Oleksandr Golin 9:12 PS 1:2
05.12.2021 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 3:6 SS 0:4
27.11.2021 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 0:6 PS 0:3
20.11.2021 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 0:15 TU 0:4
13.11.2021 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 7:3 PS 2:1
06.11.2021 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Oleksandr Golin 4:8 PS 1:2
23.10.2021 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 1:15 PS 1:3
25.09.2021 61 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 0:14 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 7:7 PS 1:2
28.08.2021 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 1:2 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.10.2020 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Bissig 13:0 AU 4:0
10.10.2020 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 0:4 PS 0:2
03.10.2020 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 0:4 PS 0:2
26.09.2020 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 3:20 TU 1:4