Ringer

Simon Helbling

wrestlers_club RR Tuggen
wrestlers_birthday 30 (1990)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2000704502
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
12.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 1
29.01.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 2
07.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 120 2
06.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 5
26.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 7
14.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 8
15.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 8
27.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 9
22.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 96 9
19.02.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 96 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 97 F NRC Thalheim NLB Reto Graf 8:6 PS 2:1
16.11.2019 97 F NRC Thalheim NLB Philippe Geyer 2:16 PS 1:3
09.11.2019 130 F RS Sense NLB Michael Nydegger 0:5 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 130 G RS Sense NLB Michael Nydegger 1:12 PS 1:3
19.10.2019 97 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Niklas Blaser 4:1 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 97 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Ryan Martinetti 4:19 TU 1:4
05.10.2019 97 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Klaus Bernet 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2019 130 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Niklas Blaser 1:8 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 86 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Ryan Martinetti 0:16 ST 0:4
07.09.2019 130 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Klaus Bernet 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 90 G RC Belp 1L Cédric Trachsel 1:5 PS 1:2
02.11.2018 90 F RC Belp 1L Cédric Trachsel 2:10 PS 1:3
26.10.2018 90 G RS Kriessern 1LO Roland Bischof 3:13 PS 1:3
26.10.2018 90 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Sascha Schmid 4:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 90 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Sascha Schmid 17:6 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 90 G RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
12.10.2018 90 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
28.09.2018 90 G RS Kriessern 1LO Jan Langenegger 3:6 PS 1:2
28.09.2018 90 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Hubert Marszalek 0:0 Au 4:0
28.09.2018 90 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Gregor Furrer 5:4 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 90 G RR Uzwil 1LO Thomas Steuck 9:4 PS 3:1
21.09.2018 90 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
14.09.2018 90 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Samuel Schwyzer 7:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 90 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
07.09.2018 90 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pascal Studerus 11:8 PS 2:1
07.09.2018 90 F RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
07.10.2016 130 G RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 4:0
07.10.2016 90 G RS Kriessern 1LO Fabio Dietsche 1:6 PS 1:3
30.09.2016 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Ueli Bachmann 2:11 PS 1:3
30.09.2016 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Noel Hutter 2:4 PS 1:2
16.09.2016 130 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Raphael Waser 2:6 PS 1:3
16.09.2016 130 G RR Uzwil 1LO Rene Tanner 6:18 SS 0:4