Ringer

Remo Fallegger

wrestlers_club TV Ufhusen
wrestlers_birthday 30 (1992)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22032000606
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.11.2022 70 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Urs Wild 1:5 PS 1:2
05.11.2022 70 F RS Sense NLB Melvin Feyer 5:2 PS 2:1
29.10.2022 75 F RR Brunnen NLB Cyrill Laimbacher 15:0 TU 4:0
22.10.2022 70 F RR Tuggen NLB Matus Kusin 3:1 PS 2:1
15.10.2022 75 F RR Hergiswil NLB Nick Scherrer 2:7 PS 1:3
08.10.2022 75 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Roger Junker 3:4 SS 0:4
17.09.2022 75 F RS Sense NLB Ronan Feyer 2:17 TU 1:4
10.09.2022 75 F RR Brunnen NLB Maithem Abd al Sada 6:12 PS 1:3
03.09.2022 75 F RR Tuggen NLB Samuel Vetsch 3:6 PS 1:2
27.08.2022 75 F RR Hergiswil NLB Martin Grüter 2:9 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2021 75 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Roger Junker 0:4 SS 0:4
13.11.2021 80 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Domenik Keller 9:6 PS 2:1
16.10.2021 75 G Lutte Team Valais NLBO Esteban Tscharner 1:16 TU 1:4
09.10.2021 75 F RS Sense NLBO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
25.09.2021 75 G RR Tuggen NLBO Sergiy Sirenko 0:4 PS 0:2
18.09.2021 80 F Lutte Team Valais NLBO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
11.09.2021 80 F RS Sense NLBO Noah Schwaller 4:9 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 74 F RR Brunnen NLB Sämi Fuchs 6:6 PS 2:1
16.11.2019 74 F RR Brunnen NLB Markus Murer 6:2 PS 2:1
09.11.2019 74 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Andreas Vetsch 6:16 PS 1:3
19.10.2019 74 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Kim Besse 2:17 ST 1:4
12.10.2019 74 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Aron Meier 10:2 PS 3:1
05.10.2019 74 F RR Tuggen NLBW Roman Ulrich 6:2 PS 2:1
28.09.2019 79 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Isa Usupov 10:4 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 79 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Yves Müllhaupt 5:6 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 79 F RR Tuggen NLBW Najib Amiri 16:0 TU 4:0