Ringer

Sven Hirschi

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 28 (1992)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002204685
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 2
28.01.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 6
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 8
29.01.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 8
07.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 10
25.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 11
06.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 11
06.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 14
15.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 14
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 15
27.01.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 18
11.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 23

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
28.09.2019 90 F RR Brunnen 1LW Roger Gisler 1:10 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.11.2017 90 G RR Tuggen 1L Fredy Bruhin 15:9 PS 3:1
13.10.2017 80 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Arnaud Giovanola 8:2 SS 4:0
13.10.2017 90 G RS Freiamt 1LW Martin Schmid 8:7 PS 2:1
13.10.2017 90 G RR Brunnen 1LW Ivo Gisler 0:6 PS 0:3
06.10.2017 80 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Fabian Aregger 17:14 PS 2:1
22.09.2017 80 G RS Freiamt 1LW Gabriel Vollenweider 16:8 PS 3:1
22.09.2017 80 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Patrick Stadelmann 1:16 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.12.2016 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Jayan Göcmen 0:16 TU 0:4
25.11.2016 74 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabio Dietsche 2:17 TU 1:4
18.11.2016 74 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabio Dietsche 1:11 PS 1:3
11.11.2016 80 G RR Schattdorf NLA Nicolas Christen 0:15 0:4
28.10.2016 80 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 0:16 0:4
14.10.2016 74 G RS Kriessern NLA Sergiy Sirenko 2:18 TU 1:4
07.10.2016 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Nicolas Christen 0:16 SS 0:4
23.09.2016 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 0:16 TU 0:4
16.09.2016 74 G RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Kunz 3:10 PS 1:3
09.09.2016 74 G RS Kriessern NLA Sergiy Sirenko 0:16 TU 0:4