Ringer

Bruno Schnyder

wrestlers_club RC Rapperswil-Jona
wrestlers_birthday 29 (1992)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 4
16.03.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 5
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 6
15.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 6
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 7
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 7
30.03.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 7
10.02.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 16
06.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 20

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
04.11.2016 130 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Stefan Reichmuth 0:7 SS 0:4
28.10.2016 130 F RS Kriessern NLA Jürg Hutter 0:15 TU 0:4
21.10.2016 130 F RR Tuggen 1LO Fredy Bruhin 10:0 PS 3:0
21.10.2016 130 F RS Kriessern 1LO Noel Hutter 10:3 PS 3:1
14.10.2016 130 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
14.10.2016 130 F RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
07.10.2016 130 F RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 3:2 PS 2:1
07.10.2016 90 F RS Kriessern 1LO Roland Bischof 5:4 PS 2:1
30.09.2016 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dominik Bossert 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.12.2015 86 F RR Brunnen NLB Florian Betschart 3:6 PS 1:2
27.11.2015 80 F RR Einsiedeln NLB Sämi Fuchs 3:5 PS 1:2
13.11.2015 86 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Raphael Kaufmann 4:11 PS 1:3
06.11.2015 130 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1L Pascal Piemontesi 6:10 PS 1:2
30.10.2015 130 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1L Patrick Vieux 7:6 PS 2:1
23.10.2015 86 F RR Schattdorf NLA Ruedi Appert 0:12 PS 0:3
16.10.2015 90 G RS Kriessern 1LO Noel Hutter 16:0 4:0
16.10.2015 90 G RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 VA 4:0
16.10.2015 90 G RR Uzwil 1LO Fabian Weilenmann 5:1 PS 2:1
09.10.2015 90 G RR Tuggen 1LO Simon Helbling 8:7 PS 2:1
09.10.2015 90 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Lucas Epp 6:4 PS 2:1
18.09.2015 90 F RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
18.09.2015 130 G RR Tuggen 1LO Dominik Streiff 3:19 TU 1:4
18.09.2015 90 F RR Brunnen 1LO André Annen 2:3 SS 0:4
04.09.2015 86 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 0:10 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2014

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.10.2014 130 F Team Rheintal 1LO Johannes Frei 4:0 SS 4:0
17.10.2014 130 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Remo Murer 7:8 PS 1:2
10.10.2014 90 G RR Tuggen 1LO Simon Helbling 4:4 SS 4:0
10.10.2014 90 F Team Rheintal 1LO Patrick Hutter 5:0 SS 4:0
03.10.2014 90 G RR Brunnen 1LO Ramon Knotz 3:0 SS 4:0
03.10.2014 90 G RC Winterthur 1LO Andreas Dusek 9:0 PS 3:0
26.09.2014 90 F RR Brunnen 1LO Ramon Knotz 4:0 SS 4:0
26.09.2014 90 G RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 10:4 PS 3:1
26.09.2014 130 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Andi Murer 0:5 SS 0:4
19.09.2014 90 F RR Tuggen 1LO Simon Helbling 5:4 SS 4:0
19.09.2014 90 F RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
19.09.2014 90 F RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 6:0 SS 4:0