Ringer

Reto Reichmuth

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 30 (1990)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21015001909
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
12.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 3
15.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 5
29.01.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 6
06.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 6
22.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 8
07.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 9
26.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 13
09.03.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 13
02.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 13
27.01.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 21
19.02.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 66 21

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.10.2021 86 F RR Hergiswil NLA Philippe Kunz 4:6 PS 1:2
25.09.2021 130 G RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
25.09.2021 90 F RC Belp 1LW Cédric Trachsel 6:0 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 90 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Marc Kirchhofer 2:9 PS 1:3
18.09.2021 90 F RS Freiamt 1LW Marc Schärer 5:8 PS 1:2
18.09.2021 90 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Dominik Rothen 1:4 SS 0:4
11.09.2021 97 F RR Schattdorf NLA Elias Kempf 0:11 PS 0:3
04.09.2021 90 F RR Brunnen 1LW Severin Laimbacher 16:0 TU 4:0
04.09.2021 90 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Adrian Kronenberg 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.10.2020 86 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 79 F RR Brunnen NLB Sämi Fuchs 0:6 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 79 F TV Ufhusen NLB Andreas Vetsch 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 86 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Najib Amiri 10:10 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 97 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Sunail Alimoski 3:10 PS 1:3
07.09.2019 97 F RR Tuggen NLBW Fredy Bruhin 1:10 PS 1:3