Ringer

Mathias Käser

wrestlers_club RS Sense
wrestlers_birthday 30 (1991)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21027001098
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 1
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 86 4
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 4
18.03.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 4
25.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 4
28.01.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 4
12.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 4
06.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 4
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 5
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 6
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 6
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 97 7
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 8
06.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 9
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 10
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 10
10.02.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 10
29.01.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 11
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 12
13.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 13
11.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 15
02.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 16
01.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 17
19.02.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 17
26.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 18
15.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 18
27.01.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 19
07.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2021 97 G RR Tuggen NLB Bruno Flück 11:0 PS 3:0
13.11.2021 130 G RR Tuggen NLB Murat Argin 6:0 PS 3:0
06.11.2021 97 G RR Brunnen NLB Damian von Euw 0:12 PS 0:3
23.10.2021 130 G RR Brunnen NLB Ruedi Appert 3:10 PS 1:3
16.10.2021 97 G RR Tuggen NLBO Damian Ulrich 16:0 TU 4:0
09.10.2021 97 G TV Ufhusen NLBO Remo Kneubühler 15:0 TU 4:0
25.09.2021 97 G Lutte Team Valais NLBO Valeriy Kudinov 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 130 G RR Tuggen NLBO Bruno Flück 6:0 PS 3:0
11.09.2021 130 G TV Ufhusen NLBO Klaus Bernet 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.11.2020 80 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 0:16 TU 0:4
10.10.2020 80 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michael Portmann 1:4 PS 1:2
12.09.2020 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Daniel Häfliger 15:0 TU 4:0
05.09.2020 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Christian Zemp 0:4 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2019 79 G RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 5:7 PS 1:2
08.12.2019 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Damian Dietsche 0:10 SS 0:4
30.11.2019 79 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 6:10 PS 1:2
23.11.2019 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Jonas Bossert 5:9 PS 1:2
16.11.2019 79 G RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Kaufmann 5:2 PS 2:1
09.11.2019 79 G RR Tuggen NLB Iwan Furrer 15:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2019 79 F RR Tuggen NLB Najib Amiri 15:0 TU 4:0
19.10.2019 79 G RR Brunnen NLBO Beat Theiler 6:6 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 79 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Ramon Epp 17:1 TU 4:1
05.10.2019 97 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Ilir Fetahu 11:4 PS 3:1
28.09.2019 86 G RR Brunnen NLBO Christian Zemp 0:12 PS 0:3
21.09.2019 86 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Reto Graf 15:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 86 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Ilir Fetahu 18:7 PS 3:1
31.08.2019 86 G RR Schattdorf NLA Nicolas Christen 1:3 FF 4:0