Ringer

Matthias Käser

wrestlers_club RS Sense
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 1
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 86 4
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 4
18.03.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 4
25.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 4
28.01.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 4
12.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 4
06.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 4
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 5
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 6
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 6
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 8
06.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 9
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 10
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 10
10.02.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 10
29.01.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 11
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 12
13.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 13
11.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 15
02.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 16
01.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 17
19.02.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 17
26.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 18
15.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 18
27.01.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 19
07.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 79 G RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Kaufmann 5:2 PS 2:1
09.11.2019 79 G RR Tuggen NLB Iwan Furrer 15:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2019 79 F RR Tuggen NLB Najib Amiri 15:0 TU 4:0
19.10.2019 79 G RR Brunnen NLBO Beat Theiler 6:6 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 79 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Ramon Epp 17:1 TU 4:1
05.10.2019 97 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Ilir Fetahu 11:4 PS 3:1
28.09.2019 86 G RR Brunnen NLBO Christian Zemp 0:12 PS 0:3
21.09.2019 86 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Reto Graf 15:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 86 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Ilir Fetahu 18:7 PS 3:1
31.08.2019 86 G RR Schattdorf NLA Nicolas Christen 1:3 FF 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2018 79 G RS Freiamt NLA Andrey Maltsev 1:1 PS 2:1
08.12.2018 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Andrey Maltsev 3:7 PS 1:2
23.11.2018 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Jonas Bossert 0:15 TU 0:4
16.11.2018 79 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 0:8 PS 0:3
02.11.2018 80 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Jonas Bossert 0:16 TU 0:4
26.10.2018 80 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Fabio Dietsche 0:12 PS 0:3
12.10.2018 80 G RR Schattdorf NLA Nicolas Christen 0:15 TU 0:4
05.10.2018 80 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Raphael Kaufmann 13:6 PS 3:1
28.09.2018 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Marc Weber 6:6 PS 2:1
21.09.2018 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dominik Bossert 8:9 PS 1:2
14.09.2018 86 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabio Dietsche 1:11 PS 1:3
07.09.2018 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Nicolas Christen 1:10 PS 1:3
31.08.2018 86 G RR Hergiswil NLA Christian Zemp 5:9 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2017 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 0:7 PS 0:3
02.12.2017 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Marc Weber 2:4 PS 1:2
24.11.2017 74 G RS Kriessern NLA David Hungerbühler 8:6 PS 2:1
17.11.2017 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Damian Dietsche 0:4 SS 0:4
10.11.2017 80 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Jonas Bossert 6:15 PS 1:3
03.11.2017 80 G RS Freiamt NLA Jayan Göcmen 2:1 PS 2:1
27.10.2017 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Nicolas Christen 0:4 SS 0:4
20.10.2017 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLA David Hungerbühler 7:17 PS 1:3
13.10.2017 80 G RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Kaufmann 8:0 PS 3:0
06.10.2017 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Roger Heiniger 0:16 TU 0:4
29.09.2017 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Jayan Göcmen 0:8 PS 0:3
22.09.2017 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Nicolas Christen 0:13 PS 0:3
15.09.2017 74 G RS Kriessern NLA David Hungerbühler 4:20 TU 1:4
01.09.2017 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Thomas Suppiger 0:15 TU 0:4