Ringer

Sergiy Sirenko

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 74 G RR Tuggen NLB Janis Fehlmann 16:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2019 74 G RR Tuggen NLB Jonas Schwaller 16:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2019 77 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Saifulla Avtorkhanov 0:0 DI 0:0
05.10.2019 74 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Silvan Zwyer 15:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 74 G RR Tuggen NLBW Joel Marti 4:0 PS 2:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.12.2018 70 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 10:1 PS 3:1
07.12.2018 70 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Mike Burkart 15:0 TU 4:0
23.11.2018 70 G RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 5:3 PS 2:1
02.11.2018 74 G RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Grüter 8:3 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 1:7 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2017 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Andreas Vetsch 3:4 PS 1:2
08.12.2017 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Andreas Vetsch 3:1 PS 2:1
01.12.2017 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 3:6 PS 1:2
17.11.2017 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Tim Zehnder 15:0 TU 4:0
10.11.2017 74 G TV Ufhusen NLB Nino Bernet 4:0 SS 4:0
03.11.2017 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Isa Usupov 15:0 TU 4:0
27.10.2017 74 G SC Martigny NLB Logan Chardonnens 0:0 VA 4:0
13.10.2017 80 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Reto Graf 16:0 TU 4:0
06.10.2017 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Jayan Göcmen 5:1 PS 2:1
29.09.2017 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Yves Müllhaupt 6:0 PS 3:0
22.09.2017 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Christoph Kirchhofer 4:2 PS 2:1