Ringer

Pas du lutter Kein Gegner /

wrestlers_club ASFC Basel
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
07.09.2019 52 F CO Domdidier 1LW Marco Kaufmann 0:0 FF 0:4
07.09.2019 57 G CO Domdidier 1LW Nick Scherrer 0:0 FF 0:4
07.09.2019 77 G CO Domdidier 1LW Daniel Häfliger 0:0 FF 0:4
07.09.2019 52 F CO Domdidier 1LW Mika Brunner 0:0 FF 0:4
07.09.2019 57 G CO Domdidier 1LW Colin Brunner 0:0 FF 0:4
07.09.2019 77 G CO Domdidier 1LW Kimi Käppeli 0:0 FF 0:4
07.09.2019 57 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Philipp Aregger 0:0 FF 0:4
07.09.2019 130 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Florian Bernet 0:0 FF 0:4
07.09.2019 57 G RS Sense 1LW Colin Brunner 0:4 FF 0:4
07.09.2019 130 G RS Freiamt 1LW Daniel Sommerhalder 0:0 FF 0:4
07.09.2019 57 G RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 0:0
07.09.2019 65 F RR Brunnen NLBO Maithem Abd al Sada 0:0 AU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2018 97 G RR Schattdorf NLA Damian Von Euw 0:0 Au 0:4
23.11.2018 86 G CO Domdidier NLB Christoph Feyer 0:0 VA 0:4
23.11.2018 74 G NRC Thalheim NLB Felix Gebhard 0:0 Au 0:4
16.11.2018 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Janis Steiger 0:0 Au 0:4
16.11.2018 52 G RR Tuggen 1L Fritz Reber 0:0 AU 0:4
26.10.2018 52 G RR Uzwil 1LO Lars Eberhard 0:0 AU 0:4
26.10.2018 52 G RR Uzwil 1LO Michel Steger 0:0 AU 0:4
26.10.2018 52 G RC Winterthur 1LO Robin Alt 0:0 AU 0:4
26.10.2018 130 F RR Tuggen 1LO Dominik Streiff 0:0 AU 0:4
26.10.2018 52 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Samuel Vetsch 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 61 G RR Schattdorf 1LW Lars Herger 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 90 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Idris Amizhaev 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 130 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Christoph Waser 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 130 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 0:0
12.10.2018 61 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Alisha Bossert 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 130 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Roman Wandeler 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 97 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Christian Hutter 0:0 Au 0:4
12.10.2018 65 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Fabian Obrist 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Pascal Süess 0:0 Au 0:4
12.10.2018 130 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Noel Hutter 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 130 F RS Sense NLBW Nydegger Michael 0:0 Au 0:4
12.10.2018 52 G RC Winterthur 1LO Fritz Reber 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 74 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Isa Usupov 0:0 VA 0:4
12.10.2018 90 G RC Winterthur 1LO Simon Helbling 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 52 G RC Belp 1LW Lionel Formaz 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 130 F RC Winterthur 1LO Dominik Streiff 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 130 F RC Belp 1LW Levin Marending 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 52 G RS Kriessern 1LO Michel Steger 0:0 Au 0:4
12.10.2018 52 G RC Belp 1LW Abdul-Reshed Israpilov 0:0 Au 0:4
12.10.2018 90 G RS Kriessern 1LO Roland Bischof 0:0 Au 0:4
12.10.2018 52 G RC Belp 1LW Fabian Zgraggen 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 130 F RS Kriessern 1LO Noel Hutter 0:0 Au 0:4
12.10.2018 61 G RR Brunnen 1LW Franziska Wittenwiler 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 65 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lukas Schwyter 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 70 G RR Brunnen 1LW Michi Annen 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 90 G RR Tuggen 1LO Simon Helbling 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 130 F RR Brunnen 1LW Florin Inderbitzin 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 52 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Andrin Kauflin 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 130 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Roman Wandeler 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 65 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Allessandro Scrivano 0:0 Au 0:4
05.10.2018 52 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lars Eberhard 0:0 Au 0:4
05.10.2018 52 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Michel Steger 0:0 Au 0:4
05.10.2018 130 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Daniel Sommerhalder 0:0 FF 0:4
05.10.2018 130 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Ivan Mollet 0:0 FF 0:4
05.10.2018 52 G RR Uzwil 1LO Manuel Thoma 0:0 Au 0:4
05.10.2018 90 G RR Uzwil 1LO Thomas Steuck 0:0 Au 0:4
05.10.2018 52 G RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Eberhard 0:0 Au 0:4
05.10.2018 90 G RC Winterthur 1LO Andreas Schnyder 0:0 Au 0:4
05.10.2018 52 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Andrin Kauflin 0:0 0:4
28.09.2018 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Michel Steger 0:0 Au 0:4
28.09.2018 130 G RC Winterthur 1LO Christian Wolf 0:0 Au 0:4
28.09.2018 61 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Florian Meier 0:0 Au 0:4
28.09.2018 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Robin Zehnder 0:0 Au 0:4
28.09.2018 52 G RC Winterthur 1LO Manuel Thoma 0:0 Au 0:4
28.09.2018 61 G RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 0:0 Au 0:4
28.09.2018 130 F RC Winterthur 1LO Thomas Steuck 0:0 Au 0:4
28.09.2018 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Khair Mohammad Behbudi 0:0 Au 0:4
28.09.2018 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Beat Müller 0:0 Au 0:4
28.09.2018 130 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Dominik Streiff 0:0 Au 0:4
28.09.2018 74 G CO Domdidier NLBW Esteban Tscharner 0:0 VA 0:4
28.09.2018 74 F RR Brunnen NLBO Sämi Fuchs 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 57 F CO Domdidier NLBW Nathan Morier 0:0 VA 0:4
21.09.2018 77 G RS Freiamt 1LW Reto Stadelmann 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 61 G RR Uzwil 1LO Adrian Ulrich 0:0 AU 0:4
21.09.2018 130 G RS Freiamt 1LW Manuel Rütter 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 61 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Daniel Ammann 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 130 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Christoph Waser 0:0 AU 0:4
21.09.2018 52 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Jael Schwyter 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 90 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Hubert Marszalek 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 77 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Mathias Schnyder 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Michael Schmuki 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 90 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Lukas Studerus 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 90 G RR Tuggen 1LO Simon Helbling 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Samuel Vetsch 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 70 F RR Brunnen 1LW Michi Annen 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 77 G RC Winterthur 1LO Marco Obrist 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 90 F RR Brunnen 1LW Cédric Trachsel 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 130 G RC Winterthur 1LO Janosch Kobler 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 130 G RR Brunnen 1LW Severin Schwander 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 70 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Remo Ambühl 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 90 F RS Freiamt 1LW Marc Schärer 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 77 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Kevin Von Mengden 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 130 G RS Freiamt 1LW Manuel Rütter 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 77 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Flavio Herger 0:0 Au 0:4
21.09.2018 130 F RS Freiamt 1LW Manuel Rütter 0:0 Au 0:4
14.09.2018 61 G RR Brunnen NLBO Maithem Abd al Sada 0:0 Au 0:4
14.09.2018 65 F RS Sense NLBW Kiril Sheytanov 0:0 au 0:4
14.09.2018 130 G RR Tuggen 1LO Dominik Streiff 0:0 Au 0:4
14.09.2018 130 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Janosch Kobler 0:0 Au 0:4
14.09.2018 61 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Franziska Wittenwiler 0:0 Au 0:4
14.09.2018 90 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Michael Schmuki 0:0 Au 0:4
14.09.2018 130 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Ueli Bachmann 0:0 Au 0:4
14.09.2018 130 G RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 0:0 Au 0:4
14.09.2018 90 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Simon Helbling 0:0 Au 0:4
14.09.2018 130 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Dominik Streiff 0:0 Au 0:4
14.09.2018 61 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Kimi Käppeli 0:0 Au 0:4
14.09.2018 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Lars Herger 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Damian Von Euw 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 52 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Robin Alt 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 74 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Dario Steinmann 0:4 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 57 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Eveline Daniela Lötscher 0:0 Au 0:0
07.09.2018 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Andrin Kauflin 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 70 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Remo Moro 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 57 G RC Winterthur 1LO Jonas Kälin 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 90 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Lukas Marbacher 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 130 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Ivan Mollet 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 130 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Vincent Wey 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 130 G RC Winterthur 1LO Agrin Qehaja 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 130 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Ivan Mollet 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Adrian Ulrich 0:4 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 90 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Alexander Büeler 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 52 F RR Tuggen 1LO Fritz Reber 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 130 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Pascal Grüter 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 57 G RR Tuggen 1LO Jonas Müller 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 90 F RR Tuggen 1LO Simon Helbling 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 65 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Tobias Sturzenegger 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 80 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Logan Chardonnens 0:0 Di 0:4
07.09.2018 130 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Janosch Kobler 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 65 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Nicola Alt 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 70 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Diego Kuratli 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 130 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Gregor Furrer 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 61 F RS Kriessern 1LO Dorien Hutter 0:0 Au 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 74 F SC Martigny NLB Sämi Fuchs 0:0 VA 0:4
10.11.2017 130 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Niklas Blaser 0:0 Au 0:4
03.11.2017 74 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Yves Müllhaupt 0:0 AU 0:4
03.11.2017 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Nicolas Steiger 0:0 Au 0:4
20.10.2017 80 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Toni Imboden 0:0 AU 0:4
20.10.2017 52 G RR Tuggen 1LO Fritz Reber 0:0 AU 0:4
20.10.2017 90 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Reto Reichmuth 0:0 AU 0:4
20.10.2017 61 G RR Tuggen 1LO Robin Zehnder 0:0 AU 0:4
20.10.2017 80 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Arnaud Giovanola 0:0 AU 0:4
20.10.2017 52 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 0:0
20.10.2017 90 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Sylvain Vieux 0:0 AU 0:4
20.10.2017 61 G RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Schwyter 0:0 Au 0:4
20.10.2017 80 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Marco Stadelmann 0:0 AU 0:4
20.10.2017 52 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Fabian Zgraggen 0:0 AU 0:4
20.10.2017 90 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Urs Zemp 0:0 AU 0:4
20.10.2017 90 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Sascha Schmid 0:0 AU 0:4
20.10.2017 52 G RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 0:0
20.10.2017 80 F RC Winterthur 1LO Silvan Wetter 0:0 AU 0:4
20.10.2017 130 F RC Winterthur 1LO Fabian Weilenmann 0:0 AU 0:4
20.10.2017 90 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Fredy Bruhin 0:0 AU 0:4
20.10.2017 52 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Nadine Meier 0:0 Au 0:4
20.10.2017 52 G RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 0:0
20.10.2017 80 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Remo Mathys 0:0 Au 0:4
20.10.2017 80 F RC Winterthur 1LO Mathias Schnyder 0:0 AU 0:4
20.10.2017 90 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Lars Mazenauer 0:0 Au 0:4
20.10.2017 130 F RC Winterthur 1LO Andreas Schnyder 0:0 Au 0:4
20.10.2017 130 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Said Mohamadi Sabz 0:0 Au 0:4
20.10.2017 61 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Robin Zehnder 0:0 AU 0:4
20.10.2017 74 F SC Martigny NLBW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 0:0
20.10.2017 65 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Adrian Ulrich 0:0 AU 0:4
20.10.2017 97 G RR Brunnen NLBO Damian Von Euw 0:0 Au 0:4
20.10.2017 130 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Dominik Streiff 0:0 AU 0:4
13.10.2017 97 G RS Sense NLBW Boris Jelinic 0:0 Au 0:4
13.10.2017 80 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Philippe Geyer 0:0 AU 4:0
13.10.2017 130 F RS Sense NLBW Steven Moser 0:0 Au 0:4
13.10.2017 90 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Ivo Gisler 0:0 AU 0:4
13.10.2017 97 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Felix Scherrer 0:0 Au 0:4
13.10.2017 80 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Gabriel Vollenweider 0:0 AU 0:4
13.10.2017 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andreas Schnyder 0:0 AU 0:4
13.10.2017 52 G RC Winterthur 1LO Iwan Furrer 0:0 AU 0:4
13.10.2017 80 F RR Brunnen 1LW Reto Reichmuth 0:0 AU 0:4
13.10.2017 130 F RC Winterthur 1LO Dominik Streiff 0:0 AU 0:4
13.10.2017 130 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Dominik Streiff 0:0 AU 0:4
13.10.2017 130 F RS Kriessern 1LO Udo Raunjak 0:0 AU 0:4
13.10.2017 52 G RS Kriessern 1LO Dorien Hutter 0:0 AU 0:4
13.10.2017 130 F RS Kriessern 1LO Udo Raunjak 0:0 AU 0:4
06.10.2017 90 G RC Winterthur 1LO Said Mohamadi Sabz 0:0 AU 0:4
06.10.2017 130 F RC Winterthur 1LO Raphael Waser 0:0 AU 0:4
06.10.2017 65 F RS Kriessern 1LO Gagik Ghazaryan 0:0 AU 0:4
06.10.2017 65 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Thomas Wild 0:0 Au 0:4
06.10.2017 90 G RS Kriessern 1LO Roland Bischof 0:0 AU 0:4
06.10.2017 90 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Ivo Gisler 0:0 AU 0:4
06.10.2017 130 F RS Kriessern 1LO Jürg Hutter 0:0 AU 0:4
06.10.2017 90 F RR Tuggen 1LO Adrian Bruhin 0:0 AU 0:4
06.10.2017 65 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Flavio Herger 0:0 PS 0:4
06.10.2017 90 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Mario Jauch 0:0 AU 0:4
06.10.2017 130 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Remo Murer 0:0 AU 0:4
06.10.2017 52 F RR Tuggen 1LO Iwan Furrer 0:0 AU 0:4
06.10.2017 130 G RR Tuggen 1LO Dominik Streiff 0:0 AU 0:4
06.10.2017 52 G RC Winterthur 1LO Fabian Zgraggen 0:0 AU 0:4
29.09.2017 57 G RR Tuggen 1LO Jonas Müller 0:0 AU 0:4
29.09.2017 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Manuel Stierli 0:0 Au 0:4
29.09.2017 57 F RR Uzwil 1LO Sven Epp 0:0 AU 0:4
29.09.2017 80 F CO Domdidier NLBW Jovia Tomic 0:0 VA 0:4
29.09.2017 90 G RR Uzwil 1LO Thomas Steuck 0:0 AU 0:4
29.09.2017 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Dominik Streiff 0:0 PS 0:4
29.09.2017 57 F RR Uzwil 1LO Fabienne Wittenwiler 0:0 Au 0:4
29.09.2017 52 F RS Kriessern 1LO Nico Lüchinger 0:0 AU 0:4
29.09.2017 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Jürg Hutter 0:0 Au 0:4
29.09.2017 90 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Sascha Schmid 0:0 AU 0:4
29.09.2017 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Ueli Bachmann 0:0 AU 0:4
22.09.2017 90 G RS Kriessern 1LO Roland Bischof 0:0 Au 0:4
22.09.2017 130 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Vincent Wey 0:0 AU 0:4
22.09.2017 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Daniel Ammann 0:0 Au 0:4
22.09.2017 90 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Zalimkhan Balkarov 0:0 AU 0:4
22.09.2017 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Jürg Hutter 0:0 Au 0:4
22.09.2017 130 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Ivan Mollet 0:0 AU 0:4
22.09.2017 57 G RR Uzwil 1LO Sven Epp 0:0 Au 0:4
22.09.2017 90 F RR Brunnen 1LW Kevin Stadler 0:0 AU 0:4
22.09.2017 65 G RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 0:0 Au 0:4
22.09.2017 130 G RR Brunnen 1LW Manuel Rütter 0:0 AU 0:4
22.09.2017 90 F RR Uzwil 1LO Fabian Weilenmann 0:0 Au 0:4
22.09.2017 57 F RR Uzwil 1LO Albina Latifi 0:0 Au 0:4
22.09.2017 61 G RR Uzwil 1LO Nathalie Rieser 0:0 Au 0:4
22.09.2017 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Thomas Epp 0:0 Au 0:4
22.09.2017 65 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Rimi Vllasalija 0:0 Di 0:0
22.09.2017 90 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Albert Timirsultanov 0:0 Au 0:4
22.09.2017 65 F RS Kriessern 1LO Gagik Ghazaryan 0:0 Au 0:4
22.09.2017 90 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patric Borchert 0:0 AU 0:4
15.09.2017 86 G RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 0:0 Au 0:4
15.09.2017 61 F RS Kriessern 1LO Benjamin Schneider 0:0 Au 0:4
15.09.2017 90 F RS Kriessern 1LO Noel Hutter 0:0 Au 0:4
15.09.2017 57 G RS Kriessern 1LO Fabienne Wittenwiler 0:0 Au 0:4
15.09.2017 57 G RC Winterthur 1LO Jamil Afzali 0:0 Au 0:4
15.09.2017 130 G RC Winterthur 1LO Thomas Steuck 0:0 Au 0:4
15.09.2017 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Cyrill Kälin 0:0 Au 0:4
15.09.2017 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Jamil Afzali 0:0 Au 0:4
15.09.2017 130 G RC Winterthur 1LO Robert Valentin 0:0 Au 0:4
15.09.2017 90 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Said Mohamadi Sabz 0:0 Au 0:4
15.09.2017 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW David Wisler 0:0 AU 0:4
15.09.2017 130 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Remo Murer 0:0 Au 0:4
15.09.2017 80 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Patrick Stadelmann 0:0 AU 0:4
15.09.2017 57 G RR Uzwil 1LO Marco Wolf 0:0 Au 0:4
15.09.2017 65 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Jonas Schwaller 0:0 AU 0:4
15.09.2017 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Nathalie Rieser 0:0 Au 0:4
15.09.2017 80 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Patrick Vieux 0:0 AU 0:4