Ringer

Akos Korica

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday 39 (1982)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
26.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 1
27.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2016 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Philipp Hutter 5:4 PS 2:1
02.12.2016 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Philipp Hutter 4:5 PS 1:2
25.11.2016 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 3:4 PS 1:2
18.11.2016 86 G RS Freiamt NLA Manuel Stierli 14:4 PS 3:1
11.11.2016 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 1:9 PS 1:3
04.11.2016 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Philipp Hutter 2:2 PS 2:1
28.10.2016 97 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 2:8 SS 0:4
21.10.2016 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dominik Bossert 10:0 PS 3:0
14.10.2016 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 7:0 PS 3:0
07.10.2016 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Bruno Flück 15:0 TU 4:0
30.09.2016 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Philipp Hutter 0:3 PS 0:2
23.09.2016 130 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 0:4 SS 0:4
16.09.2016 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 4:11 PS 1:3
09.09.2016 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 3:10 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
11.12.2015 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Martin Steiner 6:0 PS 3:0
04.12.2015 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 0:5 PS 0:3
27.11.2015 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Mirco Hutter 15:0 TU 4:0
20.11.2015 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Philipp Hutter 10:2 PS 3:1
13.11.2015 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 3:1 PS 2:1
06.11.2015 97 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 4:5 PS 1:2
30.10.2015 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 2:6 PS 1:2
23.10.2015 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Manuel Stierli 7:1 PS 3:1
16.10.2015 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 5:2 PS 2:1
09.10.2015 130 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 5:1 PS 2:1
02.10.2015 86 G RR Schattdorf NLA Ruedi Appert 2:0 PS 2:0
25.09.2015 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Simon Achermann 14:0 SS 4:0
18.09.2015 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Manuel Stierli 11:0 SS 4:0
04.09.2015 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Andreas Brandenberger 15:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2014

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.12.2014 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Martin Steiner 4:0 PS 2:0
06.12.2014 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 2:8 SS 4:0
28.11.2014 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Philipp Hutter 5:2 PS 2:1
21.11.2014 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Philipp Hutter 2:1 PS 2:1
14.11.2014 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Manuel Stierli 13:0 SS 4:0
07.11.2014 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dominik Bossert 9:4 PS 3:1
31.10.2014 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 4:0 SS 4:0
24.10.2014 97 G RR Schattdorf NLA Andi Murer 6:0 PS 3:0
17.10.2014 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Philipp Hutter 4:2 PS 2:1
10.10.2014 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Manuel Stierli 6:0 Di 4:0
03.10.2014 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Felix Scherrer 6:0 PS 3:0
26.09.2014 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Bruno Flück 9:0 PS 3:0
19.09.2014 86 G RR Schattdorf NLA Ruedi Appert 4:0 PS 2:0
12.09.2014 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Sandro Moser 5:0 PS 3:0