Ringer

Csaba Hirbik

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 45 (1976)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2004

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.12.2004 84 G RS Freiamt NLA Gabor Kapuvari 1:6 PS 1:3
03.12.2004 84 G RS Freiamt NLA Gabor Kapuvari 1:3 PS 1:3
26.11.2004 84 G RS Freiamt NLA Marcel Leutert 5:0 PS 3:0
19.11.2004 84 G RR Schattdorf NLA Beat Schwaller 9:0 PS 3:0
12.11.2004 84 G RS Sense NLA Florian Siegenthaler 12:0 TU 4:0
05.11.2004 84 G RS Kriessern NLA Patrick Dietsche 0:0 FF 4:0
29.10.2004 84 G RRTV Weinfelden NLA Thomas Inauen 12:0 TU 4:0
15.10.2004 84 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 5:1 PS 3:1
01.10.2004 84 G RS Sense NLA Florian Siegenthaler 11:0 4:0
24.09.2004 84 G RS Kriessern NLA Mario Baumgartner 10:0 4:0
17.09.2004 84 G RRTV Weinfelden NLA Akos Korica 2:4 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2003

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
04.12.2003 84 F RR Hergiswil NLB Renato Rüegg 12:0 TU 4:0
28.11.2003 84 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Michael Goldener 11:0 TU 4:0
21.11.2003 84 G CO Domdidier NLBW Roger Mamié 10:0 ST 4:0
14.11.2003 84 G RC Belp NLBW Markus Rohrer 4:0 SS 4:0
07.11.2003 84 F RR Hergiswil NLBW Urs Marti 10:0 TU 4:0
31.10.2003 84 G RR Hergiswil NLBW Thierry Sarrasin 0:0 Au 4:0
24.10.2003 84 G RR Hergiswil NLBW Gabor Kapuvari 0:0 Di 4:0
17.10.2003 84 G RR Hergiswil NLBW Frédérick Oulevey 10:0 TU 4:0
10.10.2003 84 G RR Hergiswil NLBW Daniel Nydegger 11:0 ZU 4:0
26.09.2003 96 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Rene Steinmann 10:0 TU 4:0
19.09.2003 84 G SC Martigny NLBW Claude Sauthier 0:0 VA 4:0
12.09.2003 96 F RR Hergiswil NLBW Josef Erni 5:2 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
22.11.2002 84 G RR Brunnen NLBO Daniel Styger 11:0 TU 4:0
15.11.2002 74 G RR Hergiswil NLBW Florian Betschart 11:0 TU 4:0
25.10.2002 84 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Urs Marti 13:0 4:0
18.10.2002 84 G RR Hergiswil NLBW Frédérick Oulevey 0:0 4:0
04.10.2002 84 G RC Belp NLBW Daniel Nydegger 10:0 4:0