Ringer

Beat Müller

wrestlers_club RR Uzwil
wrestlers_birthday 34 (1986)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2003403752
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 65 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Julian Arnold 8:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 65 F RC Winterthur 1LO Alessandro Scrivano 18:6 PS 3:1
02.11.2019 65 F RS Kriessern 1LO Michel Steger 4:0 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 70 G RR Tuggen 1LO Julia Cornelia Lötscher 12:0 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 65 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Julian Arnold 14:3 PS 3:1
05.10.2019 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Michel Steger 13:19 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 70 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Nicolas Betschart 2:6 PS 1:2
05.10.2019 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 17:2 TU 4:1
28.09.2019 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Marco Obrist 19:4 TU 4:1
28.09.2019 70 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Mischa Lehrich 0:4 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 65 G RR Tuggen 1LO Miriam Stefanie Lötscher 17:2 TU 4:1
21.09.2019 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Severin Ritter 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Adrian Rüegg 17:5 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 65 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 3:7 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 70 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Ralf Schwyter 15:0 TU 4:0
26.10.2018 70 G RS Kriessern 1LO Benjamin Schneider 5:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 65 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Nicolas Betschart 4:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 65 F RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 15:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2018 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
21.09.2018 65 F RR Tuggen 1LO Robin Zehnder 13:2 PS 3:1
21.09.2018 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lukas Schwyter 8:4 PS 2:1
21.09.2018 65 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Nicolas Betschart 4:10 PS 1:3
14.09.2018 65 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Nicola Alt 19:8 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 65 G RR Tuggen 1LO Robin Zehnder 19:4 PS 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 65 F RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 10:7 PS 2:1
20.10.2017 65 F RR Tuggen 1LO Abdel Malik Majbri 10:6 SS 4:0
20.10.2017 65 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Adrian Rüegg 13:2 SS 4:0
29.09.2017 65 G RR Tuggen 1LO Robin Zehnder 5:2 SS 4:0
22.09.2017 65 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
22.09.2017 65 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Rimi Vllasalija 0:0 Au 4:0
15.09.2017 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO David Loher 9:3 PS 3:1
15.09.2017 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Moro 17:0 TU 4:0
15.09.2017 65 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Rimi Vllasalija 5:0 SS 4:0