Ringer

Urs Bürgler

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday 50 (1971)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2007

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2007 120 G CO Domdidier NLB Jean-Daniel Gachoud 0:0 ST 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2005

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
25.11.2005 96 G RR Schattdorf NLA Ruedi Tresch 13:8 PS 3:1
18.11.2005 120 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Adrian Gübeli 14:0 TU 4:0
04.11.2005 96 G RR Brunnen NLA Peter Suter 10:6 PS 3:1
21.10.2005 120 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Manuel Strupler 7:5 PS 3:1
14.10.2005 120 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Peter Suter 0:0 SS 4:0
07.10.2005 120 G RS Freiamt NLA Mirko Silian 7:1 Di 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2004

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
04.12.2004 120 F TV Ufhusen NLB Andi Schmid 0:0 Au 4:0
22.10.2004 120 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Peter Suter 1:2 PS 1:3
15.10.2004 120 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 4:0
01.10.2004 120 G RS Freiamt NLBO Christoph Schmid 0:0 AU 4:0
24.09.2004 120 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Marcel Tanner 11:0 4:0