Ringer

Marco Hodel

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 70 F RR Brunnen NLB Kiril Sheytanov 9:1 PS 3:1
16.11.2018 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Mateo Dodos 3:5 PS 1:2
02.11.2018 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 15:10 PS 3:1
26.10.2018 70 F RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 3:10 PS 1:3
12.10.2018 70 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 1:5 PS 1:2
05.10.2018 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Adrian Mazan 0:4 PS 0:2
28.09.2018 70 G RR Schattdorf NLA Muhammad Fahim Haydari 9:0 PS 3:0
21.09.2018 70 G RS Kriessern NLA Gabor Molnar 5:1 PS 2:1
14.09.2018 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Husein Kadimagomaev 5:11 PS 1:3
07.09.2018 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Roger Heiniger 3:6 PS 1:2
31.08.2018 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lukas Schönbächler 6:2 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.12.2017 74 G RR Brunnen NLB Raphael Suter 16:0 TU 4:0
24.11.2017 74 G RR Brunnen NLB Raphael Suter 13:6 PS 3:1
29.09.2017 70 G RS Kriessern NLA Manuel Wittenwiler 2:0 Au 0:4
22.09.2017 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Jayan Göcmen 0:6 PS 0:3
15.09.2017 70 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 15:0 TU 4:0
01.09.2017 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 5:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2016 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 3:4 PS 1:2
02.12.2016 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 4:3 PS 2:1
25.11.2016 65 G RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 0:8 PS 0:3
18.11.2016 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 1:3 PS 1:2
11.11.2016 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 8:1 PS 3:1
04.11.2016 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 2:8 PS 1:3
28.10.2016 70 F RR Schattdorf NLA Renato Kempf 10:0 PS 3:0
21.10.2016 70 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Kilian Aregger 7:1 PS 3:1
14.10.2016 70 F RS Freiamt NLA Marc Schärer 16:0 TU 4:0
07.10.2016 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Dominik Kälin 4:0 SS 4:0
30.09.2016 70 G RS Kriessern NLA David Hungerbühler 0:0 Au 0:4
23.09.2016 65 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 9:3 PS 3:1
16.09.2016 70 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jeremias Hegi 4:0 SS 4:0
09.09.2016 70 G RS Freiamt NLA Jayan Göcmen 2:6 PS 1:2