Ringer

Bruno Zybach

wrestlers_club RS Sense
wrestlers_birthday 29 (1991)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
26.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 55 3
13.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 55 3
15.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 3
06.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 4
07.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 4
06.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 5

Mannschaftskämpfe 2013

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
25.10.2013 60 F SC Martigny NLBW Gaspard Viret 12:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2012

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2012 60 F RR Einsiedeln NLB Marc Dietsche 0:0 SS 0:4
09.11.2012 55 F RR Einsiedeln NLB Dany Kälin 0:0 PS 3:0
02.11.2012 55 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Flavio Freuler 0:0 SS 4:0
26.10.2012 55 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Patrick Koster 0:0 SS 4:0
19.10.2012 60 F SC Martigny NLBW Jérémy Voide 0:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2012 55 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Bucher 0:0 SS 0:4
28.09.2012 60 G SC Martigny NLBW Jérémy Voide 0:0 ST 4:0
21.09.2012 55 F CO Domdidier NLBW Patrick Wenger 0:0 VA 4:0
14.09.2012 55 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Lukas Zimmermann 0:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2011

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.12.2011 55 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 0:0 TU 4:0
25.11.2011 55 F RR Brunnen NLA Andy Kälin 0:0 PS 3:0
18.11.2011 55 G CO Domdidier NLB Olivier Chardonnens 0:0 VT 4:0
11.11.2011 60 G CO Domdidier NLB Dini Ismajili 0:0 SS 0:4
04.11.2011 60 F RR Einsiedeln NLB Andy Kälin 0:0 PS 3:1
28.10.2011 55 G RR Brunnen NLA Stephan Imholz 0:0 SS 0:4
21.10.2011 60 G RS Freiamt 1LW Marc Schärer 0:0 SS 4:0
21.10.2011 60 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Sandro Graf 0:0 SS 4:0
14.10.2011 55 G CO Domdidier NLBW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 VA 4:0
07.10.2011 55 G RC Belp NLBW Stefan Weber 0:0 PS 3:1
23.09.2011 55 F CO Domdidier NLBW Olivier Chardonnens 0:0 SS 4:0
09.09.2011 55 F RC Belp NLBW Stefan Weber 0:0 SS 4:0