Ringer

Vanessa Nussberger

wrestlers_club NRC Thalheim
wrestlers_birthday 29 (1993)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22008001785
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 57 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Loris Uhde 6:11 PS 1:3
24.09.2022 57 F RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
24.09.2022 57 F RS Freiamt 1LW Robin Birchler 9:16 PS 1:3
10.09.2022 57 G RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
10.09.2022 57 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Timo Koch 7:12 PS 1:3
03.09.2022 57 G RS Freiamt 1LW Mike Schweizer 17:2 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.10.2021 52 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Loris Uhde 15:0 TU 4:0
23.10.2021 52 G RS Freiamt 1LW Robin Birchler 14:4 PS 3:1
16.10.2021 52 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Loris Uhde 15:0 TU 4:0
16.10.2021 52 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Sven Krummenacher 4:0 SS 4:0
16.10.2021 52 G RR Hergiswil 1LW David Zihlmann 4:0 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 52 F RS Freiamt 1LW Robin Birchler 4:0 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 52 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Sven Krummenacher 4:0 SS 4:0
18.09.2021 52 F RR Brunnen 1LW Felix Kaufmann 10:0 SS 4:0
18.09.2021 52 F CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
11.09.2021 52 G RC Belp 1LW Khaluddin Zakhili 0:0 AU 4:0
11.09.2021 52 F RR Brunnen 1LW Felix Kaufmann 6:0 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 52 F CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
04.09.2021 52 F RC Belp 1LW Khaluddin Zakhili 10:0 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 52 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Jonas Schumacher 6:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 52 G RR Uzwil 1LO Manuel Thoma 4:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 52 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Illia Peretiatko 10:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 52 G RC Winterthur 1LO Niklas Eugster 4:0 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 52 G RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Epp 8:0 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 52 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Roman Bisig 2:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 52 F RR Tuggen 1LO Netanael Sky Hrasche 2:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 52 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Niklas Eugster 13:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 52 G RS Kriessern 1LO Sven Hutter 10:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Lion Husmann 2:0 PS 2:0
05.10.2019 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Manuel Thoma 5:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Illia Peretiatko 15:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Sven Hutter 6:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Netanael Sky Hrasche 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 52 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Roman Bisig 6:0 SS 4:0