Ringer

Andi Murer

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
29.01.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 1
12.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 2
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 97 4
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 98 5
27.01.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 96 5
01.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 120 6
07.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 8
10.02.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 10
26.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 14
15.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 14

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.10.2019 97 F RS Kriessern NLA Jürg Hutter 0:11 PS 0:3
28.09.2019 97 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 0:15 TU 0:4
21.09.2019 97 F RR Hergiswil NLA Toni Kurmann 6:2 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 97 F RS Freiamt NLA Jeremy Vollenweider 0:11 PS 0:3
31.08.2019 97 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andrii Vyshar 0:15 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andreas Schnyder 5:0 SS 4:0
06.10.2017 130 G RR Tuggen 1LO Dominik Streiff 1:0 PS 2:0
22.09.2017 130 G RR Uzwil 1LO Thomas Steuck 0:6 SS 0:4
22.09.2017 130 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Robert Valentin 4:0 SS 4:0
15.09.2017 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Jürg Hutter 0:3 PS 0:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.10.2015 130 G RR Tuggen 1LO Dominik Streiff 7:8 Di 0:4
09.10.2015 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Roger Schatt 1:3 Di 0:4
09.10.2015 130 F RS Kriessern 1LO Udo Raunjak 0:0 Di 0:4
02.10.2015 130 G RR Tuggen 1LO Simon Helbling 13:2 Di 0:4
02.10.2015 130 G RR Brunnen 1LO Florin Inderbitzin 4:0 Di 0:4
02.10.2015 130 G RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 0:8 Di 0:4
25.09.2015 97 F RS Freiamt NLA Yanick Klausner 0:3 PS 0:2
18.09.2015 130 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 0:9 PS 0:3
04.09.2015 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Martin Steiner 1:11 PS 1:3