Ringer

Beni Gloor

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 38 (1983)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
21.03.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 120 3
07.02.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2006

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.12.2006 120 G RR Einsiedeln NLB Sven Neyer 0:0 SS 0:4
24.11.2006 96 G TV Ufhusen NLB Hubert Steinmann 0:0 PS 1:3
17.11.2006 120 G TV Ufhusen NLB Hubert Steinmann 0:0 SS 0:4
10.11.2006 96 G RR Uzwil NLB Marcel Tanner 0:0 PS 1:3
27.10.2006 96 G RR Einsiedeln NLB Sven Neyer 0:0 PS 3:1
20.10.2006 120 F RC Willisau Lions NLB Josef Erni 0:0 SS 0:4
22.09.2006 120 G RC Willisau Lions NLB Jonas Bernet 0:0 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2005

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.12.2005 120 F RR Uzwil NLB Rene Tanner 1:5 PS 1:3
02.12.2005 96 F RR Uzwil NLB Rene Tanner 0:3 PS 0:3
25.11.2005 120 F RS Sense NLB Jakob Aeschbacher 4:3 SS 4:0
18.11.2005 96 F RS Sense NLB Gregor Jungo 0:0 Au 4:0
11.11.2005 120 F RR Einsiedeln NLB Werner Rhyner 6:10 PS 1:3
04.11.2005 120 F RC Willisau Lions NLB Felix Scherrer 4:7 PS 1:3
27.10.2005 120 F RR Uzwil NLB Rene Tanner 1:4 SS 0:4
21.10.2005 96 F RR Einsiedeln NLB Erich Bisig 3:9 PS 1:3
14.10.2005 96 F RC Willisau Lions NLB Josef Erni 4:12 PS 1:3
07.10.2005 96 F RR Uzwil NLB Martin Städler 19:10 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2004

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.11.2004 96 G RR Einsiedeln NLBO Roger Rohrer 3:5 PS 1:3
19.11.2004 120 F STV Luzern NLBO Roland Fischer 7:0 SS 4:0
12.11.2004 120 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Oswald Haltiner 1:10 PS 1:3
05.11.2004 120 F RR Brunnen NLBO Peter Suter 2:9 SS 0:4
01.10.2004 120 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 0:11 0:4
24.09.2004 120 G RR Brunnen NLBO Daniel Suter 3:11 PS 1:4
17.09.2004 120 G RS Sense NLA Mirko Silian 0:8 PS 0:3