Ringer

Pascal Süess

wrestlers_club NRC Thalheim
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
25.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 2
28.01.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 2
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 127 3
12.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 3
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 98 6
18.03.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 96 7
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 97 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Janosch Kobler 17:0 TU 4:0
16.11.2018 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Janosch Kobler 12:2 SS 4:0
02.11.2018 130 F CO Domdidier NLB Vincent Roch 5:14 VT 0:4
26.10.2018 130 G CO Domdidier NLB Alexandre Loup 4:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
05.10.2018 130 F RR Brunnen NLBO Ruedi Appert 0:14 PS 0:3
28.09.2018 130 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Samuel Giger 0:16 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Christian Hutter 4:1 PS 2:1
14.09.2018 130 G RR Brunnen NLBO Ruedi Appert 1:5 PS 1:2
07.09.2018 130 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Rico Bründler 4:4 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 130 F CO Domdidier NLB Marc Guisolan 8:4 SS 0:4
10.11.2017 130 G CO Domdidier NLB Adrian Wetzstein 12:3 VP 3:1
03.11.2017 130 F RS Sense NLB Steven Moser 10:13 PS 1:2
27.10.2017 130 G RS Sense NLB Steven Moser 0:15 TU 0:4
20.10.2017 130 F RR Brunnen NLBO Ruedi Appert 6:15 PS 1:3
13.10.2017 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Daniel Inderbitzin 18:2 TU 4:1
06.10.2017 130 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Jeremy Vollenweider 4:2 SS 0:4
29.09.2017 130 G RR Brunnen NLBO Damian Von Euw 2:17 TU 1:4
22.09.2017 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Valdrin Istrefi 8:0 SS 4:0
15.09.2017 130 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Niklas Blaser 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
28.10.2016 130 G RR Uzwil 1L Marcel Tanner 4:0 SS 4:0
14.10.2016 130 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Silvio Wyrsch 6:6 SS 4:0
14.10.2016 130 F RC Belp 1LW Severin Schwander 8:2 SS 4:0
30.09.2016 130 F RS Freiamt 1LW Andreas Döbeli 4:0 SS 4:0
23.09.2016 130 G RS Freiamt 1LW Martin Schmid 5:0 SS 4:0
23.09.2016 130 G RR Brunnen 1LW Florin Inderbitzin 5:0 SS 4:0
16.09.2016 130 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Felix Scherrer 0:2 PS 0:2
16.09.2016 130 G RC Belp 1LW Stefan Trachsel 16:0 TU 4:0