Tabellen 2018
Schlussrangliste WINFORCE League 2018
Rang Club
1 RS Kriessern
2 Willisau Lions
3 RS Freiamt
4 RR Einsiedeln
5 RR Hergiswil
6 RR Schattdorf
Tabelle Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
RangClubKämpfeSiegeRemisNiederlagenPunkte
1Willisau Lions1080216
2RS Freiamt1071215
3RS Kriessern1051411
4RR Einsiedeln1050510
5RR Hergiswil102084
6RR Schattdorf102084
Tabelle Challenge League Ost 2018
RangClubKämpfeSiegeRemisNiederlagenPunkte
1Team Valais660012
2TV Ufhusen63036
3CO Domdidier62044
4RS Sense61052
Tabelle Challenge League West 2018
RangClubKämpfeSiegeRemisNiederlagenPunkte
1RR Brunnen660012
2RRTV Weinfelden63036
2RC Oberriet-Grabs63036
4NRC Thalheim60060
1. Playoff Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
RangClubKämpfeSiegeRemisNiederlagenPunkte
1Willisau Lions21012
1RR Einsiedeln21012
2. Playoff Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
RangClubKämpfeSiegeRemisNiederlagenPunkte
1RS Kriessern21103
2RS Freiamt20111
Final Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
RangClubKämpfeSiegeRemisNiederlagenPunkte
1RS Kriessern32014
2Willisau Lions31022
3./4. Platz Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
RangClubKämpfeSiegeRemisNiederlagenPunkte
1RS Freiamt22004
2RR Einsiedeln20020
1. Abstieg Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
RangClubKämpfeSiegeRemisNiederlagenPunkte
1RR Schattdorf21012
2RR Brunnen21012
Tabelle 1.Liga Ost 2018
RangClubKämpfeSiegeRemisNiederlagenPunkte
1RR Tuggen14140028
2RS Kriessern14111223
3RR Uzwil1490518
4RC Oberriet-Grabs1460812
5RC Zürich1442810
6RC Rapperswil-Jona1440108
7RC Winterthur1431107
8TV Ufhusen1430116
Tabelle 1.Liga West 2018
RangClubKämpfeSiegeRemisNiederlagenPunkte
1RC Belp12120024
2RS Freiamt1291219
3RR Schattdorf1272316
4Team Valais124179
4RR Brunnen124179
6Willisau Lions121385
7RR Hergiswil1202102
Finalrunde 1.Liga 2018
RangClubKämpfeSiegeRemisNiederlagenPunkte
1RR Tuggen22004
2RC Belp20020
1.Liga 3./4. Platz 2018
RangClubKämpfeSiegeRemisNiederlagenPunkte
1RS Kriessern22004
2RS Freiamt20020
1. Playoff Challenge League 2018
RangClubKämpfeSiegeRemisNiederlagenPunkte
1RR Brunnen11002
1Team Valais11002
3TV Ufhusen10010
3RRTV Weinfelden10010
2. Playoff Challenge League 2018
RangClubKämpfeSiegeRemisNiederlagenPunkte
1RR Brunnen11002
1Team Valais11002
3TV Ufhusen10010
3RRTV Weinfelden10010
1. Playout Challenge League 2018
RangClubKämpfeSiegeRemisNiederlagenPunkte
1RC Oberriet-Grabs11002
1NRC Thalheim11002
3RS Sense10010
3CO Domdidier10010
2. Playoout Challenge League 2018
RangClubKämpfeSiegeRemisNiederlagenPunkte
1RC Oberriet-Grabs11002
1NRC Thalheim11002
3RS Sense10010
3CO Domdidier10010
Finalrunde Challenge League 2018
RangClubKämpfeSiegeRemisNiederlagenPunkte
1RR Brunnen21012
1Team Valais21012
3./4. Platz Challenge League 2018
RangClubKämpfeSiegeRemisNiederlagenPunkte
1RRTV Weinfelden22004
2TV Ufhusen20020
5./6. Platz Challenge League 2018
RangClubKämpfeSiegeRemisNiederlagenPunkte
1NRC Thalheim21012
2RC Oberriet-Grabs21012
Abstieg/Klassierung Challenge League 2018
RangClubKämpfeSiegeRemisNiederlagenPunkte
1RS Sense22004
2CO Domdidier20020