Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
League Date Homeclub Guestclub Points
NLA 03.09.2022 RC Willisau Lions RR Einsiedeln 19:16 Details
220101 Sporthalle BBZ,6130 Willisau Vetsch Peter
NLA 03.09.2022 RC Oberriet-Grabs RR Schattdorf 20:20 Details
220102 Sporthalle Bildstöckli,Neugutstrasse, 9463 Oberriet Fässler Alois
NLA 03.09.2022 RS Kriessern RS Freiamt 25:10 Details
220103 MZH,Kirchweg, 9451 Kriessern Motzer Kilian
NLA 10.09.2022 RR Schattdorf RC Willisau Lions 17:22 Details
220104 ,Grundmatte, 6467 Schattdorf Fässler Alois
NLA 10.09.2022 RR Einsiedeln RS Kriessern 13:23 Details
220105 Sporthalle Brüel,Etzelstrasse 1, 8840 Einsiedeln Murer Thomas
NLA 10.09.2022 RS Freiamt RC Oberriet-Grabs 20:12 Details
220106 Sporthalle Bachmatten,Talstrasse, 5630 Muri Ewert Sven
NLA 17.09.2022 RC Willisau Lions RS Freiamt 20:14 Details
220107 Sporthalle BBZ,6130 Willisau Motzer Kilian
NLA 17.09.2022 RR Einsiedeln RR Schattdorf 23:13 Details
220108 Sporthalle Brüel,Etzelstrasse 1, 8840 Einsiedeln Mamie Robin
NLA 17.09.2022 RC Oberriet-Grabs RS Kriessern 14:21 Details
220109 Sporthalle Bildstöckli,Neugutstrasse, 9463 Oberriet Fässler Alois
NLA 24.09.2022 RS Kriessern RC Willisau Lions 20:17 Details
220110 MZH,Kirchweg, 9451 Kriessern Motzer Kilian
NLA 24.09.2022 RC Oberriet-Grabs RR Einsiedeln 18:20 Details
220111 Sporthalle Bildstöckli,Neugutstrasse, 9463 Oberriet Murer Thomas
NLA 24.09.2022 RS Freiamt RR Schattdorf 27:8 Details
220112 Sporthalle Bachmatten,Talstrasse, 5630 Muri Vetsch Peter
NLA 01.10.2022 RC Oberriet-Grabs RC Willisau Lions 13:26 Details
220113 Sporthalle Bildstöckli,Neugutstrasse, 9463 Oberriet Fässler Alois
NLA 01.10.2022 RR Einsiedeln RS Freiamt 14:23 Details
220114 Sporthalle Brüel,Etzelstrasse 1, 8840 Einsiedeln Vetsch Peter
NLA 01.10.2022 RR Schattdorf RS Kriessern 11:26 Details
220115 ,Grundmatte, 6467 Schattdorf Motzer Kilian
NLA 08.10.2022 RR Einsiedeln RC Willisau Lions 14:21 Details
220116 Sporthalle Brüel,Etzelstrasse 1, 8840 Einsiedeln Ewert Sven
NLA 08.10.2022 RR Schattdorf RC Oberriet-Grabs 20:18 Details
220117 ,Grundmatte, 6467 Schattdorf Murer Thomas
NLA 08.10.2022 RS Freiamt RS Kriessern 14:22 Details
220118 Sporthalle Merenschwand,Zürichstrasse 6, 5634 Merenschwand Mamie Robin
NLA 22.10.2022 RC Willisau Lions RR Schattdorf 25:14 Details
220119 Sporthalle BBZ,6130 Willisau Murer Thomas
NLA 22.10.2022 RS Kriessern RR Einsiedeln 23:11 Details
220120 MZH,Kirchweg, 9451 Kriessern Motzer Kilian
NLA 22.10.2022 RC Oberriet-Grabs RS Freiamt 14:18 Details
220121 Sporthalle Bildstöckli,Neugutstrasse, 9463 Oberriet Mamie Robin
NLA 29.10.2022 RS Freiamt RC Willisau Lions 15:19 Details
220122 Sporthalle Merenschwand,Zürichstrasse 6, 5634 Merenschwand Vetsch Peter
NLA 29.10.2022 RR Schattdorf RR Einsiedeln 17:20 Details
220123 ,Grundmatte, 6467 Schattdorf Motzer Kilian
NLA 29.10.2022 RS Kriessern RC Oberriet-Grabs 25:10 Details
220124 MZH,Kirchweg, 9451 Kriessern Mamie Robin
NLA 05.11.2022 RC Willisau Lions RS Kriessern 18:13 Details
220125 Sporthalle BBZ,6130 Willisau Murer Thomas
NLA 05.11.2022 RR Einsiedeln RC Oberriet-Grabs 18:16 Details
220126 Sporthalle Brüel,Etzelstrasse 1, 8840 Einsiedeln Fässler Alois
NLA 05.11.2022 RR Schattdorf RS Freiamt 12:25 Details
220127 ,Grundmatte, 6467 Schattdorf Vetsch Peter
NLA 12.11.2022 RC Willisau Lions RC Oberriet-Grabs 24:12 Details
220128 Sporthalle BBZ,6130 Willisau Ewert Sven
NLA 12.11.2022 RS Freiamt RR Einsiedeln 34:6 Details
220129 Sporthalle Merenschwand,Zürichstrasse 6, 5634 Merenschwand Fässler Alois
NLA 12.11.2022 RS Kriessern RR Schattdorf 27:11 Details
220130 Oberstufenzentrum Montlingen,Bergliweg 6, 9462 Montlingen Vetsch Peter
NLA 19.11.2022 RR Einsiedeln RC Willisau Lions 13:24 Details
220401 8840 Einsiedeln,Sporthalle Brüel, Etzelstrasse 1 Motzer Kilian
NLA 19.11.2022 RS Freiamt RS Kriessern 14:17 Details
220501 5630 Muri AG,Sporthalle Bachmatten, Talstrasse Zimmermann Jean-Claude
NLA 26.11.2022 RC Willisau Lions RR Einsiedeln 26:12 Details
220402 6130 Willisau,Sporthalle BBZ Ewert Sven
NLA 26.11.2022 RS Kriessern RS Freiamt 15:16 Details
220502 Mehrzweckhalle Kriessern,Kirchweg, 9451 Kriessern Zimmermann Jean-Claude
NLA 03.12.2022 RS Kriessern RC Willisau Lions 0:0 Details
220601 Sportzentrum Widnau,Aegetenstrasse 60, 9443 Widnau Zimmermann Jean-Claude
NLA 04.12.2022 RR Einsiedeln RS Freiamt 0:0 Details
220701 Sporthalle Brüel,Etzelstrasse 1, 8840 Einsiedeln Zimmermann Jean-Claude
NLA 04.12.2022 RR Brunnen RC Oberriet-Grabs 0:0 Details
220801 Sporthalle Brunnen,6440 Brunnen Fässler Alois
NLA 10.12.2022 RC Willisau Lions RS Kriessern 0:0 Details
220602 Sporthalle BBZ,6130 Willisau kein Kampfrichter
NLA 11.12.2022 RS Freiamt RR Einsiedeln 0:0 Details
220702 , kein Kampfrichter
NLA 11.12.2022 RC Oberriet-Grabs RR Brunnen 0:0 Details
220802 , kein Kampfrichter
Homeclub Guestclub
03.09.2022
24.09.2022
01.10.2022
08.10.2022
05.11.2022
12.11.2022
19.11.2022
26.11.2022