Ringer

Sandro Graf

wrestlers_club NRC Thalheim
wrestlers_birthday 28 (1992)

wrestlers_licence_number neue ID(3435)
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
28.01.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 2
25.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 5
12.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 5
07.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 5
15.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 6
30.03.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 6
01.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 9
15.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 9
06.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 14

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
04.11.2016 61 G RR Uzwil 1L Janic Zwick 4:0 SS 4:0
21.10.2016 61 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Kevin Haas 4:0 SS 4:0
21.10.2016 61 G RR Brunnen 1LW Franziska Wittenwiler 14:0 SS 4:0
14.10.2016 61 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Julian Unternäher 13:13 PS 2:1
14.10.2016 61 G RC Belp 1LW Daniel Willi 0:12 PS 0:3
30.09.2016 61 G RS Freiamt 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 4:0
23.09.2016 65 G RS Freiamt 1LW Reto Bürgisser 0:16 TU 0:4
23.09.2016 65 G RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2015 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Yves Müllhaupt 0:10 PS 0:3
06.11.2015 61 F CO Domdidier NLB Roland Ruch 0:15 TU 0:4
30.10.2015 61 G CO Domdidier NLB Denis Ismajili 0:6 VT 0:4
23.10.2015 61 F RR Brunnen NLBO Thomas Von Euw 0:4 SS 0:4
09.10.2015 65 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Yves Müllhaupt 0:16 TU 0:4
02.10.2015 61 G RR Brunnen NLBO Thomas Von Euw 1:18 TU 1:4
25.09.2015 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Patrick Schmid 0:16 TU 0:4
18.09.2015 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Thomas Wild 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2014

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.11.2014 61 F TV Ufhusen NLB Raphael Schärli 0:16 TU 0:4
14.11.2014 61 G TV Ufhusen NLB Raphael Schärli 1:10 PS 1:3
07.11.2014 61 F CO Domdidier NLB Benedict Gomes Da Costa 4:0 SS 4:0
31.10.2014 61 G CO Domdidier NLB Jeremias Hegi 0:8 VP 0:3
24.10.2014 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Marco Dubach 1:10 SS 0:4
17.10.2014 61 F RR Brunnen NLBO Ramsan Israpilov 11:22 PS 1:3
10.10.2014 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Quendrim Fetahu 8:8 SS 4:0
03.10.2014 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Thomas Wild 0:15 TU 0:4
26.09.2014 61 G RR Brunnen NLBO Tobias Portmann 4:4 SS 0:4
19.09.2014 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Flavio Freuler 0:8 Di 0:4