Ringer

Alexander Schneuwly

wrestlers_club RS Sense
wrestlers_birthday 30 (1990)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2001203157
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.03.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 8
03.02.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 10
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 12
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 14
09.03.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 14
02.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 14
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 71 15
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 15
15.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 18
07.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 22

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Andreas Vetsch 0:0 Au 0:4
12.10.2018 74 F CO Domdidier NLBW Denis Ismajili 2:12 PS 1:3
28.09.2018 74 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Remo Fallegger 0:7 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 74 G CO Domdidier NLBW Denis Ismajili 2:4 VT 0:4
14.09.2018 74 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Maxime Fracheboud 1:13 ps 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Yves Müllhaupt 0:16 TU 0:4
10.11.2017 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Yves Müllhaupt 0:16 TU 0:4
20.10.2017 74 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Remo Fallegger 0:15 TU 0:4
13.10.2017 74 G SC Martigny NLBW Isa Usupov 0:8 SS 0:4
06.10.2017 74 G CO Domdidier NLBW Xavier Eggertswyler 0:11 VP 0:3
29.09.2017 74 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Alex Knecht 0:11 PS 0:3
22.09.2017 80 F SC Martigny NLBW Tanguy Darbellay 0:16 ST 0:4
15.09.2017 74 G CO Domdidier NLBW Raphael Strebel 0:12 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.10.2016 74 G CO Domdidier NLBW Thibaut Lambert 0:7 PS 0:3
14.10.2016 74 G SC Martigny NLBW Tanguy Darbellay 0:16 ST 0:4
07.10.2016 74 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLBW Julien Croset 0:15 TU 0:4
30.09.2016 74 F CO Domdidier NLBW Reto Nydegger 0:15 ST 0:4
23.09.2016 74 G SC Martigny NLBW Tanguy Darbellay 0:16 TU 0:4
16.09.2016 74 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLBW Jonathan Marclay 18:2 ST 4:1