Ringer

Heinz Zberg

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 37 (1983)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.12.2015 74 F RS Kriessern NLA Steven Graf 0:16 TU 0:4
05.12.2015 80 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 0:4 SS 0:4
20.11.2015 80 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Stefan Reichmuth 4:19 TU 1:4
06.11.2015 86 F RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Kaufmann 5:6 PS 1:2
23.10.2015 80 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Bruno Flück 3:0 PS 2:0
09.10.2015 80 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 0:7 PS 0:3
02.10.2015 80 F RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Kaufmann 7:1 PS 3:1
25.09.2015 80 F RS Freiamt NLA Sandro Vollenweider 3:7 PS 1:2
18.09.2015 80 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 14:4 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2014

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
14.11.2014 80 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 4:14 1:3
07.11.2014 80 G RS Freiamt NLA Andrey Maltsev 0:8 SS 0:4
31.10.2014 80 G RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 0:0 PS 0:4
24.10.2014 80 G RR Hergiswil NLA Julius Kurmann 0:5 Di 0:4
17.10.2014 80 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 2:17 TU 1:4
10.10.2014 80 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 8:3 Ps 3:1
03.10.2014 80 F RS Freiamt NLA Nico Küng 0:1 PS 0:2
26.09.2014 80 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 5:10 PS 1:3
19.09.2014 80 F RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Kaufmann 5:6 PS 1:2
12.09.2014 80 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 2:11 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2012

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.11.2012 84 F RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 0:0 PS 1:3
02.11.2012 84 F RR Brunnen NLA Beat Theiler 0:0 PS 3:1
26.10.2012 84 G RS Freiamt NLA Manuel Stierli 0:0 AU 0:4
19.10.2012 84 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Bernet 0:0 PS 3:1
12.10.2012 84 G RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 0:0 PS 0:3
05.10.2012 84 G RR Hergiswil NLA Akos Korica 0:0 SS 0:4
28.09.2012 84 F RR Brunnen NLA Martin Steiner 0:0 PS 1:3
21.09.2012 84 G RS Freiamt NLA Manuel Stierli 0:0 PS 1:3
14.09.2012 84 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dominik Bossert 0:0 PS 0:3
31.08.2012 84 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Urs Zemp 0:0 AU 0:4