Ringer

Pius Zberg

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 39 (1981)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
16.03.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 1
17.02.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 1
18.03.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 1
04.04.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 2
15.02.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 2
22.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 66 3
27.02.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 3
21.02.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 5
05.04.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 5
11.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 9
02.04.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 11
18.02.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 14

Mannschaftskämpfe 2011

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
11.11.2011 74 G RS Kriessern NLA Mirco Hutter 0:0 Au 4:0
28.10.2011 66 G RR Brunnen NLA Beat Schwyter 0:0 SS 4:0
14.10.2011 66 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Roger Heiniger 0:0 PS 3:1
07.10.2011 74 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Simon Achermann 0:0 PS 3:1
07.10.2011 74 F RS Freiamt 1LW Nico Küng 0:0 PS 3:1
30.09.2011 74 F RS Sense 1LW Christoph Buntschu 0:0 SS 4:0
30.09.2011 74 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Felix Gebhard 0:0 SS 0:4
23.09.2011 74 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Martin Gerber 0:0 4:0
23.09.2011 74 F STV Luzern 1LW Martin Bussmann 0:0 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2010

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.11.2010 66 F RR Brunnen NLA Lukas Heinzer 0:0 TU 4:0
19.11.2010 84 F RS Freiamt NLA Sandro Vollenweider 0:0 1:4
05.11.2010 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Dominik Bossert 0:0 PS 1:3
29.10.2010 74 F RS Kriessern NLA Andreas Heeb 0:0 PS 1:3
08.10.2010 66 G RR Brunnen NLA Manfred Siegrist 0:0 PS 3:0
01.10.2010 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Ivan Kron 0:0 0:4
24.09.2010 74 G RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Kaufmann 0:0 PS 3:1
03.09.2010 66 F RS Kriessern NLA Steven Graf 0:0 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2009

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.12.2009 66 F SC Martigny NLB Florian Vieux 0:0 VP 3:1
05.12.2009 66 F SC Martigny NLB Florian Vieux 0:0 PS 3:1
27.11.2009 66 F RR Einsiedeln NLBO Yves Neyer 0:0 PS 3:1
20.11.2009 66 F RR Brunnen NLBO Lukas Heinzer 0:0 TU 4:0
13.11.2009 74 F RR Uzwil NLBO Martin Durrer 0:0 PS 3:1
06.11.2009 74 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Urs Zogg 0:0 PS 3:1
30.10.2009 74 F RS Freiamt NLBO Remo Boss 0:0 PS 1:3
23.10.2009 66 F RR Einsiedeln NLBO Yves Neyer 0:0 SS 0:4
16.10.2009 66 F RR Brunnen NLBO Lukas Heinzer 0:0 4:0
09.10.2009 66 F RR Uzwil NLBO Pascal Studerus 0:0 PS 1:3
02.10.2009 66 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Angelo Loher 0:0 PS 1:3
18.09.2009 66 G RS Freiamt NLBO Christoph Küng 0:0 PS 1:3