Ringer

Pascal Sperisen

wrestlers_club RS Sense
wrestlers_birthday 29 (1992)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 5
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 86 6
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 7
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 9
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 12
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 14

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 79 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Milos Csuvara 5:4 PS 2:1
16.11.2019 86 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Yves Müllhaupt 6:4 PS 2:1
09.11.2019 97 G RR Tuggen NLB Bruno Flück 0:6 PS 0:3
02.11.2019 86 G RR Tuggen NLB Bruno Flück 3:11 PS 1:3
19.10.2019 97 G RR Brunnen NLBO Christian Zemp 0:4 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 97 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Philippe Geyer 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 79 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Andreas Vetsch 4:19 TU 1:4
28.09.2019 130 G RR Brunnen NLBO Ruedi Appert 0:16 TU 0:4
21.09.2019 130 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Adrian Wetzstein 0:5 PS 0:3
07.09.2019 130 G RR Brunnen 1LW Armin Bürgler 8:4 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 130 G RS Freiamt 1LW Daniel Sommerhalder 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 74 F CO Domdidier NLB Xavier Eggertswyler 1:7 VP 1:3
16.11.2018 74 G CO Domdidier NLB Denis Ismajili 2:18 TU 1:4
02.11.2018 80 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Andreas Vetsch 0:8 SS 0:4
26.10.2018 86 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Bruno Flück 6:8 PS 1:2
12.10.2018 80 G CO Domdidier NLBW Claudio Soares Pereira 4:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 80 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Maxime Fracheboud 16:0 ST 4:0
28.09.2018 80 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Florian Bernet 1:8 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 86 G CO Domdidier NLBW Thibaut Lambert 0:12 VP 0:3
14.09.2018 86 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Isa Usupov 2:10 ss 0:4
07.09.2018 86 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Klaus Bernet 8:8 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 80 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Milos Csuvara 8:7 SS 0:4
29.09.2017 86 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Klaus Bernet 2:8 PS 1:3
22.09.2017 86 G SC Martigny NLBW Joel Pierroz 4:2 VP 2:1
15.09.2017 86 G CO Domdidier NLBW Thibaut Lambert 6:11 SS 0:4