Ringer

Klaus Bernet

wrestlers_club TV Ufhusen
wrestlers_birthday 37 (1983)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002100085
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
26.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 5
07.02.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 5
21.03.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 6
15.03.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 76 7
19.02.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 84 11
04.04.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 12
05.04.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 13
21.02.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 14
18.02.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 15
01.02.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 76 17
15.02.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 86 F RR Brunnen NLB Alexander Büeler 4:12 PS 1:3
16.11.2019 86 G RR Brunnen NLB Christian Zemp 2:17 TU 1:4
09.11.2019 86 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Hajrullah Fetahu 0:0 AU 4:0
02.11.2019 86 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Ilir Fetahu 2:8 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 86 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Joel Pierroz 12:6 VP 3:1
12.10.2019 86 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Micha Forster 20:2 TU 4:1
05.10.2019 97 G RR Tuggen NLBW Simon Helbling 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 86 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Ryan Martinetti 13:5 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 86 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Milos Csuvara 5:0 PS 3:0
07.09.2019 130 G RR Tuggen NLBW Simon Helbling 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 130 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Jeremy Vollenweider 8:3 PS 3:1
16.11.2018 130 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Samuel Giger 5:2 PS 2:1
05.10.2018 130 F CO Domdidier NLBW Mario Zimmermann 13:8 PS 3:1
14.09.2018 86 G CO Domdidier NLBW Thibaut Lambert 2:1 PS 2:1
07.09.2018 86 G RS Sense NLBW Pascal Sperisen 8:8 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.11.2017 86 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Dominik Bossert 0:7 PS 0:3
03.11.2017 130 F RR Brunnen NLB Ruedi Appert 2:10 PS 1:3
27.10.2017 86 G RR Brunnen NLB Christian Zemp 9:5 PS 2:1
13.10.2017 86 F CO Domdidier NLBW Adrien Richli 16:0 TU 4:0
06.10.2017 86 F SC Martigny NLBW Joel Pierroz 11:2 VP 3:1
29.09.2017 86 G RS Sense NLBW Pascal Sperisen 8:2 PS 3:1
22.09.2017 97 F CO Domdidier NLBW Vincent Roch 24:12 VP 3:1
15.09.2017 97 F SC Martigny NLBW Sunail Alimoski 2:4 SS 4:0