Ringer

Andi Schmid

wrestlers_club TV Ufhusen
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
15.02.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 96 6
02.04.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 10
15.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 84 13
27.02.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 84 16
10.02.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2005

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.10.2005 96 F CO Domdidier NLB Nicolas Oulevey 0:0 Au 0:4
14.10.2005 96 F RS Sense NLB Reto Lüthi 0:5 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2004

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
11.12.2004 120 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Oswald Haltiner 0:0 FF 0:4
04.12.2004 120 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Urs Bürgler 0:0 Au 0:4
26.11.2004 120 F SC Martigny NLBW Christoph Feyer 1:10 VT 0:4
19.11.2004 96 G RR Hergiswil NLBW Pirmin Wallimann 1:12 TU 1:4
12.11.2004 96 G RC Willisau Lions NLBW Felix Scherrer 0:10 TU 0:4
05.11.2004 120 F CO Domdidier NLBW Samuel Egger 0:10 TU 0:4
29.10.2004 120 F RC Belp NLBW Samuel Wenger 5:2 PS 3:1
22.10.2004 96 F SC Martigny NLBW Laurent Martinetti 6:10 PS 1:3
15.10.2004 96 F RR Hergiswil NLBW Ruedi Stadelmann 0:4 PS 0:3
01.10.2004 96 F RC Willisau Lions NLBW Josef Erni 0:12 TU 0:4
24.09.2004 96 F CO Domdidier NLBW Samuel Egger 0:7 VP 0:3
17.09.2004 120 F RC Belp NLBW Christian Oesch 3:10 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2003

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.11.2003 96 G RC Belp NLBW Samuel Wenger 3:13 TU 1:4
14.11.2003 120 F SC Martigny NLBW Lionel Martinetti 2:9 VP 1:3
07.11.2003 120 F RR Hergiswil NLBW Ruedi Stadelmann 1:6 PS 1:3
31.10.2003 96 G RC Willisau Lions NLBW Felix Scherrer 3:8 PS 1:3
24.10.2003 120 F CO Domdidier NLBW Cédric Brasey 4:10 SS 0:4
17.10.2003 96 F RC Belp NLBW Samuel Wenger 13:8 PS 3:1
10.10.2003 96 F SC Martigny NLBW Georges Karamanliev 7:6 SS 4:0
26.09.2003 120 G RR Hergiswil NLBW Pirmin Wallimann 0:8 PS 0:3
19.09.2003 120 G RC Willisau Lions NLBW Felix Scherrer 4:0 SS 4:0
12.09.2003 96 F CO Domdidier NLBW Samuel Egger 3:11 PS 1:3