Ringer

Beat Motzer

wrestlers_club RC Oberriet-Grabs
wrestlers_birthday 50 (1970)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
02.04.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 1
27.02.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 3
04.04.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 3
21.02.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 3
05.04.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 5

Mannschaftskämpfe 2014

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
07.11.2014 74 G TV Ufhusen NLB Remo Fallegger 0:0 Au 4:0
31.10.2014 74 G TV Ufhusen NLB Bruno Achermann 18:1 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2006

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.11.2006 74 G RR Brunnen NLA Florian Betschart 0:0 PS 1:3
20.10.2006 74 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 0:0 Au 0:4
13.10.2006 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Murat Argin 0:0 Au 4:0
06.10.2006 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Heinz Zberg 0:0 PS 3:1
22.09.2006 74 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 0:0 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2005

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
18.11.2005 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Heinz Zberg 13:11 PS 1:3
04.11.2005 84 G RR Brunnen NLA Beat Theiler 2:9 PS 1:3