Ringer

Patrick Kurmann

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002205710
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.11.2019 61 F RS Kriessern 1L Fabienne Wittenwiler 6:4 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 61 G RS Freiamt 1LW Colin Brunner 11:0 PS 3:0
19.10.2019 61 G RS Sense 1LW Larissa Feyer 18:2 TU 4:1
19.10.2019 61 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Julian Unternäher 0:7 VP 0:3
05.10.2019 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Saya Brunner 2:16 TU 1:3
28.09.2019 65 G CO Domdidier 1LW Enayat Bayat 0:10 PS 0:3
07.09.2019 65 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Vlad Fournier 0:10 PS 0:4
07.09.2019 61 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Julian Unternäher 0:14 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 61 F CO Domdidier 1LW Nathan Morier 2:15 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 57 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marc Rouiller 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 57 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Thimothée Dubuis 17:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 57 F RC Belp 1LW Ronan Feyer 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2018 57 F RS Freiamt 1LW Saya Brunner 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2018 57 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Julian Arnold 16:1 TU 4:1
28.09.2018 57 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Alexander Kammermann 18:2 TU 4:1
14.09.2018 57 G RR Schattdorf 1LW Julian Arnold 12:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 57 F RR Brunnen 1LW Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 4:20 1:4
07.09.2018 57 G RS Freiamt 1LW Robin Huber 0:14 PS 0:3
07.09.2018 57 G RR Brunnen 1LW Abdul-Reshed 2003 Israpilov 17:2 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.11.2017 52 G RR Tuggen 1L Fritz Reber 2:1 PS 2:1
27.10.2017 52 F RR Tuggen 1L Fritz Reber 9:9 PS 1:2
20.10.2017 52 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Joel Zimmermann 4:0 SS 4:0
20.10.2017 52 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Noah Schwaller 6:1 PS 3:1
13.10.2017 52 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Noah Schwaller 2:5 PS 1:2
13.10.2017 52 G RS Freiamt 1LW Robin Huber 4:2 PS 2:1
13.10.2017 52 G RR Brunnen 1LW Abdul-Reshed Israpilov 16:0 SS 4:0
06.10.2017 52 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Jonathan Gfeller 16:0 TU 4:0
06.10.2017 52 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Marina Wisler 6:10 SS 0:4
22.09.2017 52 F RS Freiamt 1LW Robin Huber 9:3 PS 3:1
22.09.2017 52 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Simon Peter 10:0 SS 4:0