Ringer

Kimi Käppeli

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 17 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002706480
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 4
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 7

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.11.2020 86 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 0:0 FF 0:4
10.10.2020 75 F RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 0:15 TU 0:4
03.10.2020 86 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 0:11 PS 0:3
19.09.2020 80 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 2:5 PS 1:2
12.09.2020 80 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 0:11 PS 0:3
05.09.2020 80 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 0:7 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mirco Studer 0:15 TU 0:4
02.11.2019 77 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Sven Bammert 3:3 PS 1:2
02.11.2019 77 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Mirco Studer 0:10 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 77 F RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 18:2 TU 4:1
12.10.2019 70 F RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 18:2 TU 4:1
05.10.2019 90 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Mirco Studer 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 77 F RS Sense 1LW Thomas Jehle 2:0 PS 2:0
05.10.2019 90 F RC Belp 1LW Cédric Trachsel 0:4 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 90 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Adrian Kronenberg 6:12 PS 1:3
28.09.2019 77 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Jordan Mennet 7:2 PS 3:1
28.09.2019 77 G CO Domdidier 1LW Noam Dessibourg 5:20 TU 1:4
07.09.2019 77 G CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
07.09.2019 77 G RS Sense 1LW Noah Schwaller 0:4 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 65 F RS Kriessern 1L Fabian Obrist 0:8 SS 0:4
02.11.2018 61 F RS Kriessern 1L Nico Lüchinger 5:1 PS 2:1
05.10.2018 65 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Sven Bammert 0:12 PS 0:3
05.10.2018 65 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Sven Epp 0:15 TU 0:4
05.10.2018 65 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Jonas Schwaller 4:5 PS 1:2
28.09.2018 61 G RC Belp 1LW Daniel Willi 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2018 61 G RR Brunnen 1LW Rasul Israpilov 0:15 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 0:18 TU 0:4
14.09.2018 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Lars Herger 16:0 4:0
14.09.2018 61 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
07.09.2018 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Noah Schwaller 6:8 PS 1:2
07.09.2018 61 F RC Belp 1LW Daniel Willi 0:4 SS 0:4