Ringer

Kay Neyer

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002604784
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 5
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 8

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.10.2020 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 0:6 PS 0:3
03.10.2020 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 4:13 PS 1:3
19.09.2020 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Dorien Hutter 4:0 SS 4:0
12.09.2020 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 0:6 PS 0:3
05.09.2020 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 4:7 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2019 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Urs Wild 0:5 SS 0:4
23.11.2019 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Pascal Mühlemann 16:0 TU 4:0
09.11.2019 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Saya Brunner 5:8 PS 1:2
02.11.2019 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Marc Kaufmann 9:0 PS 3:0
19.10.2019 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Fabian Obrist 16:1 TU 4:1
05.10.2019 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Oleksandr Golin 0:5 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Saya Brunner 14:0 PS 3:0
21.09.2019 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Bissig 18:3 TU 4:1
07.09.2019 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Michel Steger 16:0 TU 4:0
31.08.2019 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 4:2 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 57 F CO Domdidier NLB Nathan Morier 0:11 VP 0:3
16.11.2018 57 F RS Sense NLB Nathan Morier 8:6 PS 2:1
02.11.2018 57 G RS Sense NLB Janis Steiger 4:3 SS 4:0
26.10.2018 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Janis Steiger 10:1 PS 3:1
12.10.2018 57 G RS Sense NLBW Nathan Morier 3:0 PS 2:0
05.10.2018 57 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Yusup Gumaev 14:8 PS 3:1
28.09.2018 57 G RS Sense NLBW Mathias Schwegler 6:13 PS 1:3
14.09.2018 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Nico Lüchinger 10:2 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 57 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Lukas Zimmermann 14:8 SS 4:0