Ringer

Mansur Mavlaev

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002205504
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.10.2020 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Adrian Mazan 3:1 PS 2:1
03.10.2020 75 F RS Kriessern NLA Michel Steger 16:0 TU 4:0
26.09.2020 70 F RS Freiamt NLA Marc Schärer 7:0 PS 3:0
19.09.2020 80 F RS Freiamt NLA Kimi Käppeli 5:2 PS 2:1
12.09.2020 80 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 2:11 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
07.12.2019 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 1:5 PS 1:2
02.11.2019 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 5:6 PS 1:2
19.10.2019 70 G RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Grüter 1:10 PS 1:3
12.10.2019 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 0:8 PS 0:3
28.09.2019 70 F RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 6:3 PS 2:1
28.09.2019 77 G CO Domdidier 1LW Noam Dessibourg 0:0 FF 0:4
21.09.2019 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 3:4 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 70 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Jordan Mennet 0:0 AU 0:4
07.09.2019 70 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Sven Bammert 9:0 PS 3:0
07.09.2019 70 F CO Domdidier 1LW Enayat Bayat 16:0 TU 4:0
31.08.2019 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 0:15 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
14.12.2018 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 9:1 PS 3:1
07.12.2018 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 0:15 TU 0:4
30.11.2018 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 4:5 PS 1:2
23.11.2018 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 6:16 PS 1:3
16.11.2018 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 6:6 PS 2:1
02.11.2018 61 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Urs Wild 0:6 VP 0:3
12.10.2018 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 9:3 PS 3:1
05.10.2018 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 1:8 PS 1:3
28.09.2018 61 F CO Domdidier NLBW Yohan Burri 15:0 ST 4:0
21.09.2018 61 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Mathias Schwegler 11:10 PS 2:1