Ringer

Jonas Müller

wrestlers_club RR Tuggen
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2001)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2000705133
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 2
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 4
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 6
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 61 G NRC Thalheim NLB Daniel Faraj 4:1 PS 2:1
16.11.2019 61 G NRC Thalheim NLB Daniel Faraj 1:3 PS 1:2
09.11.2019 61 F RS Sense NLB Pascal Jungo 0:16 TU 0:4
02.11.2019 61 G RS Sense NLB Pascal Jungo 10:11 PS 1:2
19.10.2019 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Urs Wild 0:16 TU 0:4
12.10.2019 61 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Ali Menasri 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 61 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Lukas Zimmermann 0:4 PS 0:2
28.09.2019 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Thomas Wild 0:13 PS 0:3
21.09.2019 61 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Andy Kälin 7:6 VT 4:0
07.09.2019 61 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Mathias Schwegler 9:6 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 57 F RC Belp 1L Daniel Willi 4:7 PS 1:2
02.11.2018 57 G RC Belp 1L Simeon Balmer 6:0 PS 3:0
26.10.2018 57 F RS Kriessern 1LO Dario Obrist 16:3 SS 4:0
26.10.2018 57 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Marc Nötzli 15:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 57 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Marc Nötzli 6:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 57 F RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Bretscher 15:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2018 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Samuel Vetsch 14:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 57 F RS Kriessern 1LO Dorien Hutter 2:5 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Severin Ritter 0:0 Di 4:0
28.09.2018 57 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Julian Meier 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2018 57 F RR Uzwil 1LO Delia Tanner 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2018 57 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Jonas Kälin 16:0 TU 4:0
14.09.2018 57 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Eveline Daniela Lötscher 16:0 TU 4:0
14.09.2018 57 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Jonas Kälin 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2018 57 G RR Uzwil 1LO Delia Tanner 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 57 G RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.11.2017 61 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Jan Troxler 0:15 TU 0:4
27.10.2017 57 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Florian Meier 6:2 SS 4:0
20.10.2017 57 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Sven Epp 8:9 PS 1:2
20.10.2017 57 F RR Uzwil 1LO Nathalie Rieser 6:3 PS 2:1
13.10.2017 57 F RC Winterthur 1LO Jamil Afzali 12:0 SS 4:0
13.10.2017 57 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 8:0 SS 4:0
13.10.2017 57 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Marc Nötzli 20:4 TU 4:1
06.10.2017 57 F RS Kriessern 1LO Fabienne Wittenwiler 0:10 PS 0:3
06.10.2017 57 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Sven Epp 14:0 PS 3:0
06.10.2017 57 G RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 16:0 TU 4:0
29.09.2017 57 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
29.09.2017 61 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lukas Schwyter 2:10 PS 1:3
29.09.2017 57 G RS Kriessern 1LO Fabienne Wittenwiler 3:3 PS 2:1