Ringer

Julian Unternäher

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday 21 (1999)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 6
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.11.2019 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 2:18 TU 1:4
02.11.2019 61 G RR Brunnen 1LW Florin Zgraggen 20:4 TU 4:1
02.11.2019 61 G RS Freiamt 1LW Colin Brunner 16:1 TU 4:1
19.10.2019 61 G RS Sense 1LW Larissa Feyer 4:0 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 61 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Kurmann 7:0 VP 3:0
19.10.2019 61 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marc Rouiller 15:0 ST 4:0
12.10.2019 65 G RC Belp 1LW Daniel Willi 5:4 PS 2:1
12.10.2019 65 G CO Domdidier 1LW Gilles Michaud 4:3 PS 2:1
28.09.2019 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Philipp Lüscher 6:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 61 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marc Rouiller 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 61 F RS Sense 1LW Larissa Feyer 2:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 61 F CO Domdidier 1LW Nathan Morier 6:3 PS 2:1
21.09.2019 65 G RC Belp 1LW Simeon Balmer 5:5 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Cyrill Laimbacher 16:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Kurmann 14:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
07.09.2018 61 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marius Martin 8:2 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Franziska Wittenwiler 0:0 Au 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.11.2017 57 F RS Kriessern 1L Fabienne Wittenwiler 8:6 PS 2:1
27.10.2017 61 F RS Kriessern 1L Fabian Obrist 14:6 PS 3:1
20.10.2017 61 G RS Freiamt 1LW Raphi Küng 2:18 TU 1:4
20.10.2017 61 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Jannis Christ 8:2 PS 3:1
20.10.2017 61 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Marius Martin 11:2 PS 3:1
06.10.2017 65 F RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 0:0 AU 4:0
06.10.2017 65 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Janis Fehlmann 18:1 TU 4:1
06.10.2017 65 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Kevin Haas 18:2 TU 4:1
22.09.2017 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Pascal Mühlemann 3:0 SS 4:0
22.09.2017 61 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Marius Martin 10:6 PS 2:1
15.09.2017 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Franziska Wittenwiler 16:0 TU 4:0