Ringer

Yannick Epp

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2001)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 70 3
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 70 4
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 70 9
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 9
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 11
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 74 F RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 0:4 SS 0:4
09.11.2019 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mirco Studer 1:9 PS 1:3
02.11.2019 74 F RR Hergiswil NLA Philippe Kunz 3:18 TU 1:4
19.10.2019 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Husein Kadimagomaev 0:12 PS 0:3
28.09.2019 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 0:15 TU 0:4
21.09.2019 77 F RS Kriessern 1LO Jan Langenegger 2:9 PS 1:3
07.09.2019 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Nico Küng 1:4 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 77 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Adrian Kronenberg 1:10 SS 0:4
05.10.2018 70 F RC Belp 1LW Manuel Schwander 0:13 PS 0:3
28.09.2018 70 F RR Brunnen 1LW Michi Annen 4:8 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 70 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Esteban Tscharner 2:6 PS 1:2
14.09.2018 65 G RS Freiamt 1LW Sardar Hashemi 20:11 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Jonas Schwaller 2:2 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 61 G RR Tuggen 1LO Robin Zehnder 12:13 SS 4:0
20.10.2017 61 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lukas Schwyter 8:3 PS 3:1
06.10.2017 61 G RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 18:0 SS 4:0
06.10.2017 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Robin Zehnder 2:4 PS 1:2
06.10.2017 61 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Marco Wolf 6:0 SS 4:0
29.09.2017 61 G RR Uzwil 1LO Nathalie Rieser 4:7 SS 4:0
29.09.2017 61 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lukas Schwyter 14:5 PS 3:1
15.09.2017 61 F RS Kriessern 1LO David Loher 2:4 PS 1:2
15.09.2017 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 5:7 PS 1:2