Ringer

Florian Lustenberger

wrestlers_club TV Ufhusen
wrestlers_birthday 30 (1990)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002106343
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 125 6
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 130 7
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 127 7

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 97 F RR Brunnen NLB Ruedi Appert 0:16 TU 0:4
12.10.2018 97 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Boris Jelinic 0:9 VP 0:3
14.09.2018 130 G CO Domdidier NLBW Alexandre Loup 5:2 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
18.11.2016 97 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
11.11.2016 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Valdrin Istrefi 0:13 PS 0:3
21.10.2016 97 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Stefan Lang 3:13 PS 1:3
14.10.2016 130 F RR Brunnen NLBO Florin Inderbitzin 5:1 PS 2:1
07.10.2016 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Valdrin Istrefi 7:3 PS 2:1
30.09.2016 97 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Hendrik Hofmann 12:0 PS 3:0
23.09.2016 97 F RR Brunnen NLBO Beat Theiler 0:5 SS 0:4
16.09.2016 97 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.10.2015 130 G RS Sense NLBW Mathias Käser 0:15 TU 0:4
25.09.2015 130 G CO Domdidier NLBW Felix Scherrer 1:12 VP 1:3
18.09.2015 130 G SC Martigny NLBW Boris Jelinic 0:6 SS 0:4