Ringer

Michael Portmann

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2001)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002205331
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 70 1
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.10.2020 70 G RS Kriessern NLA David Loher 18:0 TU 4:0
10.10.2020 80 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Mathias Käser 4:1 PS 2:1
03.10.2020 75 G RS Kriessern NLA David Loher 15:0 TU 4:0
26.09.2020 80 G RS Freiamt NLA Joel Meier 10:3 PS 3:1
19.09.2020 70 G RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 17:0 TU 4:0
12.09.2020 75 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lukas Schönbächler 16:0 TU 4:0
05.09.2020 75 G RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 8:2 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.12.2019 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Andrey Maltsev 1:2 PS 1:2
14.12.2019 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Yves Müllhaupt 7:0 PS 3:0
30.11.2019 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lorenz Schönbächler 18:0 TU 4:0
23.11.2019 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Tim Zehnder 18:1 SS 4:0
16.11.2019 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Joel Meier 12:3 PS 3:1
09.11.2019 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Renato Kempf 2:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lorenz Schönbächler 15:0 TU 4:0
19.10.2019 74 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Kunz 20:4 TU 4:1
12.10.2019 74 G RS Kriessern NLA David Loher 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Joel Meier 21:10 PS 3:1
28.09.2019 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Renato Kempf 6:1 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.12.2018 70 G RS Kriessern NLA Sergiy Sirenko 1:10 PS 1:3
14.12.2018 65 G RS Kriessern NLA Gabor Molnar 4:0 PS 2:0
30.11.2018 65 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 9:5 PS 2:1
23.11.2018 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Yves Müllhaupt 6:1 PS 3:1
16.11.2018 65 G RS Kriessern NLA Gabor Molnar 1:4 PS 1:2
02.11.2018 65 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 6:8 PS 1:2
26.10.2018 65 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 9:2 PS 3:1
05.10.2018 65 G RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 6:4 PS 2:1
28.09.2018 74 G RS Kriessern NLA David Hungerbühler 4:11 PS 1:3
21.09.2018 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Yves Müllhaupt 2:2 PS 2:1
14.09.2018 70 G RR Schattdorf NLA Renato Kempf 9:4 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 70 G RR Hergiswil NLA David Wisler 10:5 PS 3:1